Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
2 | Stawarz Anna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
3 | Czoska Marcelina | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
4 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
5 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
6 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
7 | Drywa Małgorzata | Nowecin | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
8 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
9 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
10 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
11 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
12 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
13 | Kloska Kazimierz | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | 7,7 km | Bytowskie Morsy | |
14 | Cemerys Karol | Siemirowice | Polska | 7,7 km | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | |
15 | Wenta Brygida | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | 7,7 km | CKMiB | |
16 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | 7,7 km | CKMiB | |
17 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
18 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
19 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
20 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
21 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
22 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
23 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
24 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 7,7 km | GBY 1943 | |
25 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
26 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
27 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport | |
28 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
29 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
30 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
31 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
32 | Sibik Beata | lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
33 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
34 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
35 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
36 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
37 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 7,7 km | Polipack Team GWE |
Wyświetleń: 5148