Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
2 | Cemerys Karol | Siemirowice | Polska | 7,7 km | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | |
3 | Czoska Marcelina | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
4 | Drywa Małgorzata | Nowecin | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
5 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
6 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport | |
7 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
8 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
9 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
10 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
11 | Kloska Kazimierz | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | 7,7 km | Bytowskie Morsy | |
12 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
13 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
14 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
15 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
16 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
17 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
18 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
19 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
20 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
21 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
22 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
23 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
24 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
25 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
26 | Sibik Beata | lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
27 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
28 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 7,7 km | GBY 1943 | |
29 | Stawarz Anna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
30 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
31 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
32 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 7,7 km | Polipack Team GWE | |
33 | Wenta Brygida | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | 7,7 km | CKMiB | |
34 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | 7,7 km | CKMiB | |
35 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
36 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
37 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team |
Wyświetleń: 5139