Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorgol Magdalena Gorgol | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
2 | Gorgol Amelia | Orchowek | Polska | 1963 m | SP3 Wlodawa | |
3 | Gorgol Wiktoria Gorgol | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
4 | Głuch Klaudia | Dubeczno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Gorgol Piotr | Orchowek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
6 | Staszewski Edward | Wyryki Połód | Polska | 1963 m | ||
7 | Staszewski Bartosz | Wyryki | Polska | 5 km | KS Agros Suchawa | |
8 | Nurzyńska Natalka | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
9 | Kurec Martyna | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
10 | Mikołajczak Magdalena | Osowa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
11 | Majewski Marek | Hańsk pierwszy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
12 | Koppe Antoni | Hańsk | Polska | 1963 m | ||
13 | Pruszkowski Mateusz | Orchówek | Polska | 1963 m | Nadleśnictwo Włodawa | |
14 | Wolińska Weronika | Pliszczyn | Polska | 1963 m | Nadleśnictwo Włodawa | |
15 | Hawdejuk Anita | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
16 | Kierepka Mateusz | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
17 | Pawluk Karolina | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | ZSZ Nr 1 i II LO | |
18 | Bondarczuk Karolina | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
19 | Wieliczko Marcin | Radom | Polska | 5 km | ||
20 | Guzik Sebastian | Suchawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
21 | Majchrzak - Guzik Joanna | Suchawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
22 | Szelągowski Adam | Dubeczno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Król Jan Kazimierz | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Grzywaczewska Oliwka | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | ||
25 | Pawluk Kuba | Suszno | Polska | 5 km | ||
26 | ZK ZK Włodawa | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | ZK Włodawa | |
27 | ZK ZK Włodawa | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | ZK Włodawa | |
28 | ZK ZK Włodawa | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | ZK Włodawa | |
29 | ZK ZK Włodawa | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | ZK Włodawa | |
30 | Mutwicki Łukasz | Orchówek | Polska | 1963 m | ZSZ Nr 1 i II LO | |
31 | Kapica Fabian | WŁODAWA | Polska | 1963 m | ||
32 | Kapica Małgorzata | Suchawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | Kapica Władysław | Suchawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
34 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Wyryki Adampol | Polska | 1963 m | ||
35 | Zdolska Hanna | Kaplonosy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Zdolska Malwina | Kaplonosy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
37 | Torbicz Justyna | Wyryki-Adampol | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Gryglicka Izabela | Orchówek | Polska | 1963 m | ||
39 | Torbicz Alicja | Wyryki-Adampol | Polska | 1963 m | ||
40 | Kołodziej Mikołaj | Kumów Majoracki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Kołodziej Marcin | Kumów Majoracki | Polska | 5 km | ||
42 | Kaźmieruk Paweł | Wyryki-Wola | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Olszewska Monika | Urszulin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
44 | Siedlecki Paweł | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
45 | Siedlecki Bogusław | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | ||
46 | Koperski Kacper | Różanka | Polska | 5 km | ||
47 | Horbaczewska Ewa | Różanka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Baj-Horbaczewski Dariusz | Różanka | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | Baj-Horbaczewski Ksawery | Różanka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
50 | Baj-Horbaczewski Jeremi | Różanka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
51 | Baj-Horbaczewska Jagoda | Różanka | Polska | 1963 m | ||
52 | Koppe Dariusz | Hańsk | Polska | 1963 m | ||
53 | Mikulski Emil | Różanka | Polska | 5 km | Agros Suchawa | |
54 | Stępień Łukasz | Suchawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
55 | Ryć Dariusz | Zabrodzie | Polska | 5 km | ||
56 | Maksymiuk Aleksander | suszno | Polska | 1963 m | PM2 | |
57 | Maksymiuk Nadia | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | SP3 | |
58 | Maksymiuk Natalia | Suszno | Polska | 1963 m | ||
59 | Kukawski Maksymilian | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
60 | Kukawski Lukasz | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
61 | Król Konrad | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ZK Włodawa | |
62 | Król Aniela | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | PM2 | |
63 | Król Krzysztof | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | OSP Włodawa | |
64 | Król Weronika | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | OSP Włodawa | |
65 | Tyrawa Milena | SUSZNO | Polska | 1963 m | ||
66 | Tyrawa Amelia | SUSZNO | Polska | 1963 m | ||
67 | Tyrawa Wojciech | SUSZNO | Polska | 5 km | ||
68 | Bielecki Konrad | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | ||
69 | Kapica Adam | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
70 | Osieleniec Szymon | Łomnica | Polska | 1963 m | ||
71 | Białas Jacek | Suchawa | Polska | 5 km | ||
72 | Rudko Tadeusz | Wyryki - Połód | Polska | 1963 m | ||
73 | Rudko Jan | Wyryyki-Połód | Polska | 1963 m | ||
74 | Orzeszko Waldemar | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
75 | Kończal Małgorzata | Hańsk Kolonia | Polska | 1963 m | ||
76 | Milart Monika | Mościce Dolne | Polska | 5 km | ||
77 | Milart Natalia | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
78 | Krysa Magdalena | Wyryki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
79 | Stępień Julia | Suchawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
80 | Olszewski Wojciech | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
81 | OSTROWSKI GRZEŚ | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km | ||
82 | Głab Aleksandra | HAŃSK PIERWSZY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
83 | Głab Aleksander | HAŃSK PIERWSZY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
84 | Głab Lesya | HAŃSK PIERWSZY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
85 | Głab Marek | HAŃSK PIERWSZY | Polska | 1963 m | ||
86 | MAJEWSKA MARTYNA | Hańsk Pierwszy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
87 | MAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | Hańsk Pierwszy | Polska | 1963 m | ||
88 | Zańko Mariusz | Włodawa | Polska | 1963 m | ||
89 | Orlińska Aleksandra | Szczekociny | Polska | 5 km | ||
90 | Wieliczko Arkadiusz | Włodawa | Polska | 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 6385