Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stankiewicz Mariusz | Malbork | 33km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line | |
2 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | 33km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn / Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kwiatkowski Robert | Wielbark | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | Głębocka Agata | Barczewo | 33km | Barczewo Biega | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kwiatkowski Radek | Gdańsk | 33km | Run Wielbark | opłacono on-line | |
6 | MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF | OSTRÓDA | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Krzyżaniak Piotr | Ostróda | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Osińska Beata | Gdańsk | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | Gardener Jacek | Warszawa | 33km | JacekBiega Running Team | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Bondara Sylwia | Warszawa | 33km | JacekBiega Running Team | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
13 | Jędrzejczyk Łukasz | Mrągowo | 33km | KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO | ||
14 | SOBIERSKI MARIUSZ | BRANIEWO | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | Pałat Paweł | Węgorzewo | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | Nędzusiak Honorata | Aleksandrów Kujawski | 33km | mm | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Nędzusiak Dariusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Browarczyk Joanna | Kartuzy | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Apanowicz Angelika | Warszawa | 33km | Ekobiegi i Bbl Polonez Warszawa | ||
20 | Burandt Magdalena | Olsztyn | 33km | 123 Tri,Drużyna Wilka | opłacono on-line | |
21 | gajewski Andrzej | Olsztyn | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Ligman Wacław | Gdańsk | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Jeziorski Mateusz | Łukta | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | kowalewski jan | legionowo | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | kotowicz tadeusz | otwock | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | Kaźmierczak Mateusz | Sztum | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | Kaźmierczak Szymon | Sztum | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | Piotrowski Sławek | Gdańsk | 33km | ErgoArena Team | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Szczepański Norman | Gdansk | 33km | Auto-Starter | opłacono on-line | |
30 | BROJEK Mariusz | Żabi Róg | 33km | M&M TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Bosky Ewa | Olsztyn | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | Skuzjus Michał | Biskupiec | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Klaman Marcin Klaman | Gdynia | 33km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Licznerski Mirosław | Lubawa | 33km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Juchniewicz Andrzej | Lidzbark Warmiński | 33km | Pszczółkowki Team | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | Zalewski Przemysław | Ostróda | 33km | Wariat Team | ||
38 | KUBIAK ANDRZEJ | RUMIA | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | 33km | AKB SZczytno-4fun we run | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kazimierski Piotr | Kołobrzeg | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
41 | Kołatka Danuta | Iława | 33km | IŁAWA BIEGA | ||
42 | Wesołowski Mariusz | Warszawa | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | Jastrzembski Edmund | Bydgoszcz | 33km | SILESIA MARATHON TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Dutkiewicz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 33km | KS Riviera Brzeźnieńska | opłacono on-line | |
45 | MAZUR JAROSŁAW | Elbląg | 33km | Mega Elbląg | opłacono on-line | |
46 | szydlik kamil | olsztyn | 33km | Młode Wilki Olsztyn | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Kwiatkowski Ryszard | Olsztyn | 33km | AKM Olimp Olsztyn / sklepbiegowy.com | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | 33km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Najda Sławomir | Sztum | 33km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Świderski Jan | Pasłęk | 33km | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Marszałek Paweł | Ostróda | 33km | brzozowski team | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Orliński Tomasz | Legionowo | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | Wilamowski Jacek | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | Woźniak Kamil | Pasłęk | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | Furmaniak Piotr | Malbork | 33km | Nowa Wieś Malborska | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Rogała Adam | Gdynia | 33km | dZH MW | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | 33km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line | |
58 | połom tomasz | Wrocław | 33km | Młode Wilki Olsztyn | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Jakubek Zbigniew zibi | Gdańsk | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | Kik Andrzej | Gdańsk | 33km | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | opłacono on-line | |
61 | STAŃCZAK EDMUND | PŁOCK | 33km | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Wojda Dariusz | Józefów | 33km | Dzikie Dziki | ||
63 | Miluk Artur | Gdańsk | 33km | Świnka Raćka Team | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | 33km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono | |
65 | Romanowski Radosław | Dobre Miasto | 33km | Dobre Miasto | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | 33km | Ogrodowa biega / Partner Bank BPH Pasłęk | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | 33km | Palę Wrotki | ||
68 | Menziński Przemysław | Barczewo | 33km | Barczewo Biega ZAPRASZA 10 LIPCA DO SIEBIE | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Menziński Przemysław | Barczewo | 33km | Barczewo Biega ZAPRASZA 10 LIPCA DO SIEBIE | ||
70 | Cydzik Mirosław | Olsztyn | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
71 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | 33km | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | 33km | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Gut Leopold | Pozezdrze | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | 33km | |||
75 | Zieja Andrzej | Olsztyn | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
76 | Maculewicz Marek | Nidzica | 33km | Sąd Okręgowy w Olsztynie | opłacono on-line | |
77 | JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN | OLSZTYN | 33km | FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Dordzik Katarzyna | Gdynia | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | Łastowiecki Radosław | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 33km | |||
80 | Burakowski Daniel | Olsztyn | 33km | Ultrabieg.pl | ||
81 | klimas marek | barczewo | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
82 | Sanecki Piotr | Paslek | 33km | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Drążkowski Daniel | Gdańsk | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | Kamiński Janusz | Ostróda | 33km | Ostróda ostro Biega | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Zawiślak Kazimierz | Tomaszów Lubelski | 33km | Dzikie Dziki | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Baciński Karol | Orneta | 33km | OKBA | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Góraj Maciej | Iława | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | 33km | bank BPH partner Pasłęk | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Raboj Andriej | Pasłęk | 33km | KB BBL PASŁĘK | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Flis Marcin | Gdańsk | 33km | Padł na RyjTeam | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Kasperski Arkadiusz Kasperski | Olsztyn | 33km | AKM Olimp Olsztyn / sklepbiegowy.com | opłacono on-line | |
92 | DUDA Jacek | Braniewo | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
93 | Dombrowski Radosław | Gdańsk | 33km | opłacono on-line | ||
94 | klimas marek | barczewo | 33km | |||
95 | Murawska Joanna | Gdańsk | 33km | Miki Team | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Murawski Maciej | Gdańsk | 33km | Miki Team | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Bogusz Piotr | Mrągowo | 33km | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Lamparski Zbigniew | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 33km | MKB Dreptak | opłacono on-line | |
99 | SUJAK Mirosław | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 33km | MKB Dreptak | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Ostrowski Przemysław | Jeziorany | 33km | AKB Lidzbark Warmiński | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23856