Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | Team deaf | |
2 | Piątek Darek | Gniewino | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
3 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
4 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gowino | Polska | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |
5 | Marczyńska Marta | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
6 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
7 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
8 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |
9 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
10 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
11 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
12 | Sokołowska Dorota | Gościcino | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
13 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
14 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
15 | PONKA Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
16 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
17 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
18 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
19 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |
20 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |
21 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
22 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |
23 | Stryczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
24 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
25 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
26 | Panek Elwira | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
27 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI PL. ELITE TEAM | |
28 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |
29 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
30 | Szpilman JANUSZ | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
31 | Bończyszyn Bożena Bończyszyn | Wicko | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
32 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
33 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
34 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
35 | Stawarz Anna | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
36 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | SASINO | Polska | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |
37 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | 14,3 km | Polipack Team GWE | |
38 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
39 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
40 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
41 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
42 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | KreativSport | |
43 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
44 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
45 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
46 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | ||
47 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
48 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
49 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 14,3 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
50 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
51 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 14,3 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
52 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 14,3 km | elite team | |
53 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team | |
54 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 14,3 km | Elite Team |
Wyświetleń: 5729