Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANOCHA Anna | Borkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
2 | Wiercigroch Karolina Wiercigroch | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
3 | Bać Wiesław | Racławówka | Polska | 7,7 km | Wydry Galicja | |
4 | Szczudlik Małgorzata | Trzemeszno | Polska | 7,7 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | |
5 | Pruszak Krzysztof | Obliwice | Polska | 7,7 km | Struś Nowa Wieś Lęborska | |
6 | Maruszak Ewa | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 7,7 km | Struś Nowa Wieś Lęborska | |
7 | Jońska Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | 7,7 km | wolny człowiek | |
8 | Wiercigroch Ewa | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
9 | Bednarska Stanisława | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | KP PTTK "Kotwica" | |
10 | Chojnacka Jadwiga | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | KP PTTK "Kotwica" | |
11 | Rabas Wiesława | Góra | Polska | 7,7 km | KP PTTK "Kotwica" | |
12 | Klimczak-Piesik Magdalena | Borkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
13 | Raciborska Ewa | warszawa | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
14 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
15 | Rudowska Dominika | Sopot | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
16 | Grzenia Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
17 | Zarach Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
18 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 7,7 km | . ELITE TEAM | |
19 | Iwen Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
20 | Nowatkowska Krystyna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Lędziechowo | |
21 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Night Runners Słupsk | |
22 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Night Runners Słupsk | |
23 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
24 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
25 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
26 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ESJA Team | |
27 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
28 | Niedziela Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
29 | LAWRENC Nadia | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 7,7 km | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Strażaków Polskich w Nowej Wsi Lęborskiej | |
30 | LAWRENC JOANNA | CZARNÓWKO | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
31 | Formela Sebastian | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 7,7 km | KSE Dulka | |
32 | Kramp Beata | Żukowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Przodkowskie Morsy | |
33 | Kurgan Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | KP PTTK "Kotwica" | |
34 | Kurgan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | KP PTTK "Kotwica" | |
35 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
36 | Gryniuk Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
37 | Suchomska Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
38 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
39 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | wolny człowiek | |
40 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
41 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
42 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
43 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
44 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
45 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
46 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
47 | Kusiak MARIA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
48 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 7,7 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
49 | Orliński Ryszard | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
50 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
51 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
52 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
53 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
54 | Sznajder Alan | Chełmica duża | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
55 | Wiercigroch Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
56 | maciejewska karolina | konin | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
57 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
58 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
59 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
60 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
61 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | ELITE TEAM | |
62 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
63 | Wiercigroch Stanislaw | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
64 | Sałabon Łukasz | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
65 | Madajczyk Sylwia | Gościcino | Polska | 7,7 km | Polipack Team Gwe | |
66 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | 7,7 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
67 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
68 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | ||
69 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | |
70 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
71 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7 km | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
72 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7 km | elite team | |
73 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team | |
74 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 7,7 km | Elite Team |
Wyświetleń: 5923