Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berger Filip | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
2 | Bogusz Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Minibasketball | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
3 | Chmielewska Lena | Krzanowice | Polska | 1000 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
4 | Chmura ZosiA | Raciborz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
5 | Chudecki Bartłomiej | Tworków | Polska | 1000 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
6 | CZEKAJŁO Aleksandra | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
7 | Gawlik Paulina | Raciborz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
8 | Gawlik Zuzanna | Raciborz | Polska | 500 m | SP1 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
9 | Gołecki Przemysław | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
10 | Gucik Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
11 | Gucik Oliwia | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
12 | Holesz Bartosz | Raciborz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
13 | Janiec Antosia | Raciborz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
14 | JAROSZ KATARZYNA | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | SP15 RACIBÓRZ | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
15 | JAROSZ WOJCIECH | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | SP15 RACIBÓRZ | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
16 | Jasion Dawid | Baborów | Polska | 500 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
17 | Jelocha Aleksandra | Żytna | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Raszczyce | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
18 | Jelocha Franciszek | żytna | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa Raszczyce | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
19 | Jeziorska Tereza | Pist | Dominikana | 500 m | Pist | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
20 | KACHEL DAWID | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | SP15 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
21 | KACHEL MAGDALENA | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | przedszkole nr 10 | 4 (110cm) | odwołano |
22 | Kaletka Marcel | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
23 | Kaletka Oskar | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
24 | Kanclerz Leon | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 4 (110cm) | odwołano | |
25 | Kanclerz Nadia | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Sp13 | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
26 | Katolik Bianka | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 4 (110cm) | odwołano | |
27 | Katolik Kaja | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
28 | Katolik Tobiasz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
29 | Klejny Filip | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 15 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
30 | Klejny Marta | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 15 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
31 | Klekotka Franciszek | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 4 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
32 | Klohsek Bartosz | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
33 | Klohsek Marcel | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
34 | Koczy Łukasz | Samborowice | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
35 | Koenig Paweł | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
36 | Kokott Karolina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
37 | Kokott Paulina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 12(158cm) | odwołano | |
38 | Kopel Lilianna | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Minibasketball | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
39 | Kosorz Maciej | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
40 | KOWALCZYK POLA | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
41 | Król Bartosz | Zawada Książęcą | Polska | 1000 m | Szkola podstawowa nr 13 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
42 | Kucharczyk Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp13 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
43 | Kucharczyk Zofia | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp13 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
44 | Kucza Blanka | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 4 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
45 | Kucza Borys | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 4 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
46 | Kucza Ewa | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 12(158cm) | odwołano | |
47 | Kucza Tymon | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 4 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
48 | Kuryłowicz Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Sp 8 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
49 | Kuryłowicz Krzysztof | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
50 | Kuśnierski Jakub | Kietrz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
51 | Kuzar Seweryn | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
52 | Lech Tymoteusz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
53 | Lech Zuzanna | Opole | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
54 | Lorek Emilia | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
55 | Lorek Szymon | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
56 | Marchwińska Julia | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
57 | Marciniak Radosław | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP1 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
58 | Marek Marcelina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
59 | Matuszczak Igor | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
60 | Matuszczak Olaf | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
61 | Małys Mateusz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Spektrum | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
62 | Menżyk Krystian | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
63 | Miczek Karolina | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
64 | Miczek Mateusz | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
65 | Mielnik Adam | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
66 | Mika Jagoda | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
67 | Mikiewicz Manuela | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
68 | MÓRAWSKI MARCIN | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | przedszkole nr 10 | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
69 | Mudrik Julia | Zabełków | Polska | 500 m | Przedszkole Stokrotka Racibórz | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
70 | Nowak Aleksander | Racibórz | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
71 | NOWAK Joanna | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 15 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
72 | Olszyna Filip | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
73 | Olszyna Lena | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
74 | Pajkiert Patrycja | Rudnik | Polska | 500 m | przedszkole nr 11 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
75 | Pajkiert Weronika | Rudnik | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
76 | Paluch Paulina | Milice | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
77 | Pawłowicz Barbara | Nędza | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
78 | Piszczatowski Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 15 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
79 | Pluta Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 13 w Raciborzu | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
80 | Potaczek Wiktor | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP1 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
81 | Przybysz Rafał | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 12(158cm) | odwołano | |
82 | Przysiężniuk Tymoteusz | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 12(158cm) | odwołano | |
83 | Puhacz Hania | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
84 | Pusz Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
85 | Pytel Karol | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | P 10 Racibórz | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
86 | Pytel Łucja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 15 Racibórz , LDK | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
87 | Rajczyk Michał | Samborowice | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
88 | RONGIERS Amelia | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
89 | Sacharczuk Adam | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
90 | Sacharczuk Michał | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
91 | Siemiątkowski Dominik | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
92 | Siudy Natalia | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
93 | Skowronek Franciszek | RACIBORZ | Polska | 1000 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
94 | Smok Marcin | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 4 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
95 | Sobczak Błażej | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
96 | Sobiech Wiktoria | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
97 | Solich Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
98 | Staniek Krzysztof | Pietrowice Wielkie | Polska | 1000 m | Przedszkole w Pietrowicach Wielkich | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
99 | Staniek Weronika | Pietrowice Wielkie | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pietrowicach Wielkich | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
100 | Stein Iga | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 7250