Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomczyk Julia | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
2 | Pawłowicz Barbara | Nędza | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
3 | Kuryłowicz Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Sp 8 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
4 | Kucza Borys | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 4 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
5 | Kucza Blanka | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 4 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
6 | Pajkiert Weronika | Rudnik | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
7 | Pajkiert Patrycja | Rudnik | Polska | 500 m | przedszkole nr 11 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
8 | Yilmaz Adam | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Zespół Szkolno Przedszkolny nr2 | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
9 | Marek Marcelina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
10 | Mika Jagoda | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
11 | Kanclerz Nadia | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Sp13 | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
12 | Kanclerz Leon | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 4 (110cm) | odwołano | |
13 | Świerczek Alicja | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Sp13 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
14 | Sobiech Wiktoria | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
15 | Mikiewicz Manuela | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
16 | Małys Mateusz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Spektrum | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
17 | Stronczek Kacper | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
18 | Tochwin Kamil | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
19 | Tochwin Kuba | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
20 | Jasion Dawid | Baborów | Polska | 500 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
21 | Berger Filip | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
22 | Gołecki Przemysław | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
23 | Marchwińska Julia | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
24 | Trzebska Hanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 500 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
25 | Gawlik Paulina | Raciborz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
26 | Gawlik Zuzanna | Raciborz | Polska | 500 m | SP1 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
27 | Siudy Natalia | Rybnik | Polska | 500 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
28 | Przybysz Rafał | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 12(158cm) | odwołano | |
29 | KOWALCZYK POLA | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
30 | Kokott Paulina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 12(158cm) | odwołano | |
31 | Kokott Karolina | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
32 | Wagowska Martyna | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
33 | Nowak Aleksander | Racibórz | 500 m | SP nr 1 | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
34 | Lech Zuzanna | Opole | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
35 | Lech Tymoteusz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
36 | Tańska Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Sp 13 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
37 | Tańska ZUZANNA | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Sp 13 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
38 | Pytel Karol | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | P 10 Racibórz | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
39 | Potaczek Wiktor | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP1 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
40 | Katolik Tobiasz | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
41 | Katolik Kaja | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
42 | Katolik Bianka | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 4 (110cm) | odwołano | |
43 | Stein Lena | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
44 | Stein Iga | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
45 | KACHEL MAGDALENA | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | przedszkole nr 10 | 4 (110cm) | odwołano |
46 | MÓRAWSKI MARCIN | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | przedszkole nr 10 | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
47 | NOWAK Joanna | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP nr 15 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
48 | Puhacz Hania | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
49 | CZEKAJŁO Aleksandra | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
50 | Matuszczak Olaf | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
51 | JAROSZ KATARZYNA | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 500 m | SP15 RACIBÓRZ | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
52 | Mudrik Julia | Zabełków | Polska | 500 m | Przedszkole Stokrotka Racibórz | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
53 | Jeziorska Tereza | Pist | Dominikana | 500 m | Pist | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
54 | Sacharczuk Michał | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
55 | Sacharczuk Adam | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
56 | Lorek Emilia | Racibórz | Polska | 500 m | SP 1 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
57 | Kuryłowicz Krzysztof | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
58 | Kucza Tymon | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 4 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
59 | Piszczatowski Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 15 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
60 | Kuzar Seweryn | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
61 | Miczek Mateusz | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
62 | Miczek Karolina | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
63 | Wiktorowicz Aleksander | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
64 | Gucik Oliwia | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
65 | Gucik Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
66 | Zbroszczyk Lena | Rybnik | Polska | 1000 m | 6 (122cm) | odwołano | |
67 | Mielnik Adam | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
68 | Kosorz Maciej | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
69 | Kaletka Oskar | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
70 | Holesz Bartosz | Raciborz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
71 | Rajczyk Michał | Samborowice | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 6 (122cm) | odwołano |
72 | Koenig Paweł | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
73 | Paluch Paulina | Milice | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
74 | Klohsek Marcel | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
75 | Klohsek Bartosz | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
76 | Sobczak Błażej | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
77 | Kaletka Marcel | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
78 | Kuśnierski Jakub | Kietrz | Polska | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano |
79 | Koczy Łukasz | Samborowice | 1000 m | Raciborki OCR | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
80 | Stronczek Maciej | Rybnik | Polska | 1000 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
81 | Stronczek Filip | Rybnik | Polska | 1000 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
82 | Winnicki Miłosz | Rybnik | Polska | 1000 m | Niedobczycka Grupa Bojowa - Bunkier 52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
83 | Menżyk Krystian | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
84 | Janiec Antosia | Raciborz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
85 | Chmura ZosiA | Raciborz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
86 | Trzebski Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 1000 m | 12(158cm) | odwołano | |
87 | Wziontek Jakub | RACIBÓRZ | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
88 | Olszyna Lena | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
89 | Olszyna Filip | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
90 | Solich Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP 18 Racibórz | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
91 | Stopa Ewelina | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | ZHR DH.52 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
92 | Chmielewska Lena | Krzanowice | Polska | 1000 m | 10(146cm) | odwołano | |
93 | Przysiężniuk Tymoteusz | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 12(158cm) | odwołano | |
94 | Smok Marcin | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 4 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
95 | RONGIERS Amelia | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | 8 (134cm) | odwołano | |
96 | Kucharczyk Maja | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp13 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
97 | Kucharczyk Zofia | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp13 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
98 | Szweda Szymon | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Sp 8 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
99 | Klekotka Franciszek | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | SP nr 4 | 12(158cm) | odwołano |
100 | Pusz Jakub | Racibórz | Polska | 1000 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 | 10(146cm) | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 7234