Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puszkiel Leszek | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | GREEN TEAM Zielona Góra | opłacono on-line |
2 | Szycko Radek | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Mroziński Paweł | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | MarszPoZdrowie | opłacono on-line |
4 | FORYŚ KATARZYNA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
5 | Stankowska Marzena | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono on-line |
6 | Przybyłek Marysia | ŚMIGIEL | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kowalczyk Mariusz Kowalczyk | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | GREEN TEAM Zielona Góra | opłacono on-line |
9 | SOCHACKI Waldemar | Kluczbork | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
11 | Zgrzebnicki Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Olech Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | KRAWIEC JACEK | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Posim Bogumila | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
16 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
17 | Szczypior Kinga | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
18 | Wołk Beata | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
19 | Szymański Jacek | Skórka | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | opłacono on-line |
20 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
21 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono on-line |
22 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kaczmarek Maja | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | SASINO | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
25 | Wendt Jarek | SASINO | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
26 | Skowrońska Dominika | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kępa ANDRZEJ | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Marek Chłodnicki | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kolberg Kamila | Zieleń | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono |
30 | Cholewka Jolanta | Kostrzyn Wlkp | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Marsz po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
31 | Radomyska-Stelmach Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Rudawski Maciej | Trzciel | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Ślusarczyk Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Drewnowska Barbara | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
35 | Boczar Beata | Zielona Góra | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | green team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kruszka Arleta | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
37 | Wójcik Barbara | Krzczonów | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | NWPL/Luki Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Olbrich Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Nordic walking 10 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13684