Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuziel Wojciech | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Ind. | BKR Cyklista | |
2 | Dusowski Piotr | Borkowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Individual Drinker | opłacono on-line |
3 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Start Ind. | 9 BKPanc Braniewski Klub Sportowy "Szybki Struś" | opłacono on-line |
4 | Zalewski Paweł | Dębina | Polska | Start Ind. | ||
5 | mroczek zenek | Dubiel | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Okulska Joanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Ind. | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
7 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Start Ind. | JBB | |
8 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Start Ind. | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
9 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono | |
10 | Wargiela Justyna | Gardeja | Polska | Start Ind. | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
11 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Ind. | PH BYSEWO GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
12 | Trafalski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start Ind. | Biegowa Dąbrowa | opłacono on-line |
13 | Mroczek Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Ind. | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Mionskowski Krzysztof | Gowino | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
17 | Dysarz Romuald | Góra | Polska | Start Ind. | Koscierzyna Logistics | opłacono on-line |
18 | Łastowski Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Ind. | Zsbip Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
19 | Dąbkowski Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Ind. | Zsbip Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
20 | Szulc Kacper | Kulice | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
21 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start Ind. | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
22 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
24 | Karniwska Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
25 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
26 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kolaś Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
31 | Szulcek Patryk | Linia | Polska | Start Ind. | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
32 | Szreder Kamil | Liniewo | Polska | Start Ind. | Koscierzyna Logistic | opłacono on-line |
33 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | First Malbork Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | Beztlenowi Malbork/Grupa kolarska Malbork | opłacono on-line |
35 | Kędra Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Łazuga Roman | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Łazuga Zbigniew | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
39 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
40 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | First Malbork Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | Godlewski Runners | opłacono on-line |
43 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Warachewicz Anna | MALBORK | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Dziedzic Marcin | malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Hinc Grzegorz | Małe Stawiska | Polska | Start Ind. | Kościerzyna Logistics | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Start Ind. | MORSY SKARSZEWY | opłacono on-line |
48 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Start Ind. | ||
49 | Skwara Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Start Ind. | KS Polidupa | opłacono on-line |
50 | Brzeski Patryk | Robakowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
51 | Reszke Jarosław | Robakowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
52 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Brandt Grzegorz | Sopot | Polska | Start Ind. | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
54 | Zakrzewski Andrzej | Subkowy | Polska | Start Ind. | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
55 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Start Ind. | ||
57 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Znikające punkty | |
58 | Myszk Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
59 | Brzeska Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8491