Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzeska Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
2 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
3 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
4 | Łazuga Zbigniew | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Łazuga Roman | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kędra Sebastian | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Skwara Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Start Ind. | KS Polidupa | opłacono on-line |
8 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | Beztlenowi Malbork/Grupa kolarska Malbork | opłacono on-line |
9 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | First Malbork Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Start Ind. Gmina Dzierzgoń i Stary Dzierzgoń | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dysarz Romuald | Góra | Polska | Start Ind. | Koscierzyna Logistics | opłacono on-line |
12 | Hinc Grzegorz | Małe Stawiska | Polska | Start Ind. | Kościerzyna Logistics | opłacono on-line |
13 | Szreder Kamil | Liniewo | Polska | Start Ind. | Koscierzyna Logistic | opłacono on-line |
14 | Dąbkowski Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Ind. | Zsbip Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
15 | Łastowski Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Ind. | Zsbip Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
16 | Mroczek Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Ind. | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Szulc Kacper | Kulice | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Szulcek Patryk | Linia | Polska | Start Ind. | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
22 | Trafalski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start Ind. | Biegowa Dąbrowa | opłacono on-line |
23 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Start Ind. | JBB | |
24 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Start Ind. | ||
25 | Mionskowski Krzysztof | Gowino | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
26 | Brzeski Patryk | Robakowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
27 | Reszke Jarosław | Robakowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
28 | Myszk Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Transit Robakowo | opłacono on-line |
29 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | Godlewski Runners | opłacono on-line |
30 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Warachewicz Anna | MALBORK | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Pławski Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Ind. Gmina Dzierzgoń i Stary Dzierzgoń | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | mroczek zenek | Dubiel | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
36 | Karniwska Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
37 | Mańkowski Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Brandt Grzegorz | Sopot | Polska | Start Ind. | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
40 | Wargiela Justyna | Gardeja | Polska | Start Ind. | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
41 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Ind. | PH BYSEWO GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
42 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Znikające punkty | |
43 | Zakrzewski Andrzej | Subkowy | Polska | Start Ind. | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kuziel Wojciech | Bolszewo | Polska | Start Ind. | BKR Cyklista | |
45 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dusowski Piotr | Borkowo | Polska | Start Ind. | Individual Drinker | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | Start Ind. | MORSY SKARSZEWY | opłacono on-line |
49 | Dziedzic Marcin | malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Start Ind. | 9 BKPanc Braniewski Klub Sportowy "Szybki Struś" | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kolaś Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Okulska Joanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Ind. | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
54 | Zalewski Paweł | Dębina | Polska | Start Ind. | ||
55 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Start Ind. | opłacono | |
56 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Start Ind. | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
57 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Start Ind. | ||
58 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
59 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Start Ind. | First Malbork Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Majewski Radosław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Ind. Gmina Dzierzgoń i Stary Dzierzgoń | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Ind. | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
62 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start Ind. | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
63 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Start Ind. Gmina Dzierzgoń i Stary Dzierzgoń | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8502