Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aktywne Lisewo | |||||||||
1 | Chrzanowska Cecylia | Lisewo | Bieg 10km | Aktywne Lisewo | odwołano | ||||
Diabelskie Pioruny | |||||||||
2 | Wesiora Mariusz | Drzycim | Bieg 10km | Diabelskie Pioruny | odwołano | ||||
FC Grabowa | |||||||||
3 | Clajot Fabian | Olsztyn | Bieg 10km | FC Grabowa | odwołano | ||||
FITLady | |||||||||
4 | Cieszyńska Monika | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | FITLady | odwołano | ||||
KS FUTGOL | |||||||||
5 | Dworecki Rafał | Golub Dobrzyń | Bieg 10km | KS FUTGOL | odwołano | ||||
Morsy z Grudziądza | |||||||||
6 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | Morsy z Grudziądza | odwołano | ||||
PARKRUN Grudziądz | |||||||||
7 | Albekier Karolina | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | PARKRUN Grudziądz | odwołano | ||||
8 | Hernik Marcin | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | PARKRUN Grudziądz | odwołano | ||||
9 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | PARKRUN Grudziądz | odwołano | ||||
10 | Lewandowski Krzysztof | Linowo | Bieg 10km | PARKRUN Grudziądz | odwołano | ||||
Parkrun Grudziądz | |||||||||
11 | Modrak Maciej | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | Parkrun Grudziądz | odwołano | ||||
12 | Karpińska Milena | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | Parkrun Grudziądz | odwołano | ||||
Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | |||||||||
13 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Bieg 10km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | odwołano | ||||
TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | |||||||||
14 | Goczyński Waldemar | Sierpc | Bieg 10km | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | odwołano | ||||
15 | Chojnacka Krystyna | Sierpc ul dworcowa 3B | Bieg 10km | TKKF KUBUŚ SIERPC | odwołano | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
16 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |||||
17 | Zadylak Jakub | Golub-Dobrzyń | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |||||
18 | Markowski Tomasz | Grudziadz | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |||||
19 | Markowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |||||
20 | Dąbrowski Edmund | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |||||
21 | Andrzejczak Rafał | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |||||
22 | Szymańska Beata | Grudziądz | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |||||
23 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |||||
24 | Żytowiecki Dawid | Rypin | Bieg 10km | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 7126