Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klecha Krzysztof | Chełmża | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZeusTEAM | odwołano |
2 | Godlewska Nadia | Karbowo | Polska | Bieg 5km - Mieszkańcy Powiatu Brodnickiego | Uniwersytet Medyczny Poznań | odwołano |
3 | Becmer Monika | Brodnica | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | UKS Siódemka | odwołano |
4 | Plit Juliusz | Boguszewo | Polska | 10-12 (400 m) - start 12:30 | UKS Boguszewo | odwołano |
5 | Ostrowska Monika | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg 5km - Mieszkańcy Powiatu Brodnickiego | Szalone Brodniczanki | odwołano |
6 | Becmer Krzysztof | Brodnica | Polska | 10-12 (400 m) - start 12:30 | SP7 | odwołano |
7 | Lada Agnieszka | ZALESIE | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | Sp Zelgno | odwołano |
8 | Lada Weronika | ZALESIE | Polska | 10-12 (400 m) - start 12:30 | Sp Zelgno | odwołano |
9 | Zaborowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | Sp 31 Bydgoszcz | odwołano |
10 | Banaszewski Marta | Grudziądz | Polska | 10-12 (400 m) - start 12:30 | SP 20 Grudziądz | odwołano |
11 | Banaszewski Maja | Grudziądz | Polska | 13-15 (400 m) - start 12:40 | SP 20 Grudziądz | odwołano |
12 | Godlewski Jacek | Karbowo | Polska | Bieg 5km - Mieszkańcy Powiatu Brodnickiego | Samindruk Brodnica | odwołano |
13 | Banaszewska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | PARKRUN Grudziądz | odwołano |
14 | Skorek Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | PARKRUN Grudziądz | odwołano |
15 | Brodziński Arkadiusz | Mileszewy | Polska | Bieg 5km | JW 3537 | odwołano |
16 | Zaborowska Beata | Drzycim | Polska | Bieg 5km | Diabelskie Pioruny | odwołano |
17 | Drozdowicz Justyna | BRODNICA | Polska | Bieg 5km - Mieszkańcy Powiatu Brodnickiego | Brodnica biega | odwołano |
18 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | odwołano |
19 | Dąbrowski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | AZS UMK Toruń | odwołano |
20 | Zielecka Beata | Pokrzywno | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
21 | Gawlik Łukasz | Wyszogród | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
22 | Godlewska Beata | Karbowo | Polska | Bieg 5km - Mieszkańcy Powiatu Brodnickiego | odwołano | |
23 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | odwołano | |
24 | Korczak Kamil | Ruziec | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | odwołano | |
25 | Korczak Łucja | RUZIEC | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | odwołano | |
26 | Korczak Julia | Ruziec | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano | |
27 | Wojas Aneta | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
28 | Zielecki Oskar | Pokrzywno | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | odwołano | |
29 | Bekier Maja | Brodnica | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | odwołano | |
30 | Dąbrowski Edmund | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
31 | Bałuta Filip | Brodnica | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano | |
32 | Bałuta Hubert | Brodnica | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | odwołano | |
33 | Kijewski Adrian | Rypin | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
34 | Gojło Jaśmina | Toruń | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | odwołano | |
35 | Gojło Józef | Toruń | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | odwołano | |
36 | Gojło Kalina | Toruń | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano | |
37 | Wojdyło Oliwier | Brodnica | Polska | 7-9 (200 m) - start 12:20 | odwołano | |
38 | Laskowski KAMIL | Brodnica | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano | |
39 | LASKOWSKA Pola | Brodnica | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano | |
40 | Becmer Mateusz | Brodnica | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano | |
41 | Plit Aniela | Boguszewo | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano | |
42 | Zawadzki Nikodem Zawadzki | Brodnica | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano | |
43 | Sadowska Magdalena | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
44 | Sadowski Aleksander | Brodnica | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano | |
45 | Skorek Barbara | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
46 | LIS EWELINA PAULINA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
47 | Żuchowski Józef Żuchowski | Płonne | Polska | Bieg 5km | odwołano | |
48 | Szymanski Dawid Szymanski | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg 5km - Mieszkańcy Powiatu Brodnickiego | odwołano | |
49 | Zawadzka Nadia Zawadzka | Brodnica | Polska | do lat 6 (100 m) - start 12:10 | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 10531