Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skoneczny Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bogdziewicz Team | opłacono BM |
2 | Manturewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Ferro Vitello | opłacono BM |
3 | Kwidziński Grzegorz | Prokowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
4 | Płotka Bartłomiej | Straszyn | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowy Straszyn | opłacono BM |
5 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
6 | Płotka Witold | Straszyn | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowy Straszyn | opłacono BM |
7 | Ostajewski Gustaw | Kąpino | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team | opłacono |
8 | Strzyżewski Tomasz Strzyżewski | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team | opłacono |
9 | Stefaniak Marcin | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
10 | Piątek Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | opłacono BM |
11 | Gębala Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
12 | Kościelski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
13 | Wawrzyński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | PORT GDYNIA SPORT TEAM | opłacono BM |
14 | Pleczyński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Czarny Specjal Team | opłacono BM |
15 | Zieliński Andrzej | Kościerzyna | Polska | Mała Pętla | Costerina | opłacono BM |
16 | Adamski Bartosz | LĘBORK | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
17 | Badura Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet Team | opłacono BM |
18 | Ait Si Bayh Abdallah | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Team | opłacono BM |
19 | Filipowski Arkadiusz | Slawno | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
20 | Kosznik Jerzy | Koscierzyna | Polska | Mała Pętla | Costerina | opłacono BM |
21 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
22 | Brzezińska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajeczkaTeam | opłacono BM |
23 | Biegała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up- Europell | opłacono BM |
24 | Fajks Adam | Pogórze | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
25 | Milewski Tomasz | Sierakowice | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
26 | Wycinka Jacek | Czersk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
27 | Połom Anna | Szlachta | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
28 | CZAJKOWSKI WALDEMAR | STARGARD | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
29 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BST BanachBrothers | opłacono BM |
30 | Skrzypkowski Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Gks Cartusia Kartuzy Bike Atelier | opłacono BM |
31 | Olszewski Karol | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono BM |
32 | Sobczyński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
33 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono BM |
34 | Lorrek Przemysław | Kowale | Polska | Duża Pętla | DCT | opłacono BM |
35 | Warpiński Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bydgoszcz | opłacono BM |
36 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | opłacono BM |
37 | Grass Thorsten | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
38 | Matuszewski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | opłacono BM |
39 | Pabelbon Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | opłacono BM |
40 | Mikrut Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | opłacono BM |
41 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | opłacono BM |
42 | Latański Radoslaw | Kusice | Polska | Mała Pętla | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | opłacono BM |
43 | Małas Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Oponeo.pl / AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono BM |
44 | Dettlaff Jerzy | Czymanowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
45 | Kuznetsov Dmytro | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
46 | Węgrzyński Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
47 | Wróbel Antoni | Pępowo Kartuskie | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
48 | Michalczyk Piotr | Różyny | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
49 | Remer Łukasz | Mieroszyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
50 | Korajda Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | JacaCoachTeam | opłacono BM |
51 | Ogrodowska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | 3life team | opłacono BM |
52 | Bobrowska Marta | Banino | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bogdziewicz Team | opłacono BM |
53 | Molfa Marek | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
54 | Bielski Zbigniew | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
55 | Grabowski Edmund | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
56 | Klewecka Dorota | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
57 | Witkiewicz Zbigniew | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
58 | Rochna Slawomir | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC.STARGARD | opłacono BM |
59 | Suchecka Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dziunias Travel | opłacono BM |
60 | Goss Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Smartfactor.pl | opłacono BM |
61 | Borysiewicz Ryszard | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
62 | SZOTOWICZ MONIKA | STARGARD | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
63 | CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
64 | Kamiński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
65 | Lityński Wincenty | Puck | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
66 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up- Europell | opłacono BM |
67 | Popławski Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/BIKE U UP/ | opłacono BM |
68 | Manikowski Franciszek | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ośka Warszawa | opłacono BM |
69 | Labuda Łukasz | Kobysewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
70 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | www.opony3miasto.pl | opłacono BM |
71 | Borcowski Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Przychodnia Weterynaryjna / Bike U Up | opłacono |
72 | Danielak Michał | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | Duża Pętla | Orkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu / POLKRYS CYCLING TEAM | opłacono BM |
73 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
74 | Gągol Marian | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
75 | Gągol Robert | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
76 | ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
77 | Stanisławski Andrzej | Różyny | Polska | Mała Pętla | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
78 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
79 | Mularczyk Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
80 | Walkusz Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
81 | Wywrocki Mariusz | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
82 | Specjał Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Keno-Meble | opłacono BM |
83 | Lewańczyk Marek | Grzybno | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
84 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
85 | Rybarczyk Wojciech | .Osielsko | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
86 | Wyka Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Gravel on the Run | opłacono BM |
87 | Frątczak Patryk | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | Stc Stargard | opłacono |
88 | Chmielewski Piotr | Stargard | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ośrodek Socjoterapii | opłacono |
89 | Ruksztełło Michał | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
90 | Bączkowski Maciej | Białe Błota | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono BM |
91 | Podsiadło Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
92 | Ropela Szymon | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
93 | Nowak Aleksandr | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
94 | Wilczynski Michal | Lebork | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
95 | van Es Emiel | Lebork | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
96 | Klonowski Tomasz | Świecie | Polska | Duża Pętla | Platan | opłacono BM |
97 | Jasinski Rafal | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
98 | Hryniewski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
99 | Jerzyna Jacek | Rozyny | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | opłacono BM |
100 | Owerczuk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 18137