Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorrek Przemysław | Kowale | Polska | Duża Pętla | DCT | opłacono BM |
2 | Manikowski Franciszek | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ośka Warszawa | opłacono BM |
3 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up- Europell | opłacono BM |
4 | Danielak Michał | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | Duża Pętla | Orkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu / POLKRYS CYCLING TEAM | opłacono BM |
5 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
6 | ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
7 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
8 | Specjał Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Keno-Meble | opłacono BM |
9 | Grześkiewicz Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4PRO Cycling Team | |
10 | Zienkiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bogdziewicz Team | |
11 | Chmielewski Piotr | Stargard | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ośrodek Socjoterapii | opłacono |
12 | Molfa Marek | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
13 | Bobrowska Marta | Banino | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bogdziewicz Team | opłacono BM |
14 | Nowak Aleksandr | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
15 | van Es Emiel | Lebork | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
16 | Klonowski Tomasz | Świecie | Polska | Duża Pętla | Platan | opłacono BM |
17 | Słabolepszy Krystian | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
18 | Małas Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Oponeo.pl / AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono BM |
19 | Szczepkowski Zenon | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
20 | wojtyś mirosław | Niekłończyca | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
21 | Bielski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | IKS ATAK Elbląg | opłacono BM |
22 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | opłacono BM |
23 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGD | opłacono BM |
24 | Markiewicz Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Malbork | opłacono BM |
25 | Grabarski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | opłacono BM |
26 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | Sisu OBW rowertour. comm | |
27 | Kołtonik Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | WeWheel Team | opłacono BM |
28 | Sikorski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
29 | Ziemlewski Zbigniew | Nowawieś chełmińska | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski | opłacono BM |
30 | Warpiński Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bydgoszcz | opłacono BM |
31 | TOPA Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | CRIST SA | opłacono BM |
32 | Arcimowicz Piotr | Ustka | Polska | Duża Pętla | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | |
33 | Bladowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
34 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono BM |
35 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
36 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Malbork | |
37 | Wieliczko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
38 | Ornowski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up | |
39 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
40 | Wycinka Jacek | Czersk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
41 | Fajks Adam | Pogórze | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
42 | Biegała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up- Europell | opłacono BM |
43 | Brzezińska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajeczkaTeam | opłacono BM |
44 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
45 | Sawicz Michał | Pępowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Start Kartuzy | |
46 | Łomnicki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | MTB Kwidzyn Team | opłacono BM |
47 | Ait Si Bayh Abdallah | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Team | opłacono BM |
48 | Badura Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet Team | opłacono BM |
49 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono BM |
50 | Błaszczak Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | VECTOR Group Team | |
51 | Julke Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | BUU | opłacono |
52 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | Nexus Team Gdynia | opłacono |
53 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
54 | KAPUSNIAK Mr. TOMASZ KAPUSNIAK | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | opłacono BM |
55 | Nestorowicz Artur | Ketrzyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Cyklon Kętrzyn BIALOBLOCKI PRO COACHING | |
56 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
57 | Radzki Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono | |
58 | Bartczak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
59 | Rynkowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kopernik Toruńskie Pierniki Team | |
60 | Mydło Kazimierz | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono BM | |
61 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | opłacono BM |
62 | Frydrychowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | XTrack.com | opłacono BM |
63 | Kozłowski Marek | Żnin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | |
64 | Piątek Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | opłacono BM |
65 | Siecinski Emilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
66 | Dettlaff Jerzy | Czymanowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
67 | Henicz Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
68 | Popławski Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/BIKE U UP/ | opłacono BM |
69 | Kwidziński Grzegorz | Prokowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
70 | Lityński Wincenty | Puck | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
71 | Kamiński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
72 | CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
73 | Płotka Bartłomiej | Straszyn | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowy Straszyn | opłacono BM |
74 | SZOTOWICZ MONIKA | STARGARD | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
75 | Borysiewicz Ryszard | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
76 | Goss Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Smartfactor.pl | opłacono BM |
77 | Zachacz Andrzej | Sielsko STC Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
78 | Ślęzak Sylwester | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | |
79 | Suchecka Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dziunias Travel | opłacono BM |
80 | Rochna Slawomir | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC.STARGARD | opłacono BM |
81 | Witkiewicz Zbigniew | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
82 | Klewecka Dorota | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
83 | Płotka Witold | Straszyn | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowy Straszyn | opłacono BM |
84 | Grabowski Edmund | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
85 | Ostajewski Gustaw | Kąpino | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team | opłacono |
86 | Bielski Zbigniew | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
87 | Ogrodowska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | 3life team | opłacono BM |
88 | Korajda Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | JacaCoachTeam | opłacono BM |
89 | Strzyżewski Tomasz Strzyżewski | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team | opłacono |
90 | Sobczyński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
91 | Grass Thorsten | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
92 | Gruszecki Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | |
93 | Zieliński Andrzej | Kościerzyna | Polska | Mała Pętla | Costerina | opłacono BM |
94 | Manturewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Ferro Vitello | opłacono BM |
95 | Adamski Bartosz | LĘBORK | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
96 | Filipowski Arkadiusz | Slawno | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
97 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono BM |
98 | Połom Anna | Szlachta | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono BM | |
99 | CZAJKOWSKI WALDEMAR | STARGARD | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
100 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BST BanachBrothers | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 18123