Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
2 | Stawicka Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Pawlowski Kamil | Chocen | Polska | 5 km | Kurduple | |
4 | Jastrzębski Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Stempczyński Robert | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
6 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Kaczmarowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Kamińska Teresa | Miesiączkowo | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
9 | Ertman Daniel | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Wiśniewska Anna | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
12 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
13 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
14 | Koźlarek Emil | Nowy Młyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Matuszewski Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
16 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
17 | Piotrowska Agnieszka Piotrowska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Piernikowski Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Popławska Aleksandra | Ciechocinek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Podlaszewski Tomasz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ||
23 | Adamczyk Urszula | Mikorzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Silko Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | |
25 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek/ Anwil Team | |
26 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
27 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Korczak Krzysztof | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | 5 km | ||
29 | Kruczkowski Kamil | Wola Nakonowska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Domeracki Adam | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
31 | Bagińska Ewelina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
32 | Domeracka Luiza | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
33 | Bujalska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
34 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
35 | Matuszewska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
36 | Steckiewicz Iwona | Rypin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
37 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
38 | Pietruszewska Agnieszka | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
39 | Muszyński Przemysław | Krukowo | Polska | 5 km | Kurduple | opłacono |
40 | Kołtun Sylwia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
41 | Kołtun Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
42 | Stawicki Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
44 | Lubański Tomasz | Włoclawek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
45 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK /Wika Polska | |
46 | Grąbczewski Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Benedykciński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Szałkowski Mateusz | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
51 | Braun Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | BTL LOGITIK | opłacono |
53 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
54 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Wódecki Maciej | Włoclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Dzierżawski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
57 | Olszewski Adam | Kobrzyniec 12 | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
58 | Gerka Krzysztof | Brzuze | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
59 | Kobrzyńska Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Błaszak Sławomir | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | Polkrys team | |
61 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
62 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Południe Włocławek | |
63 | Janasik Katarzyna | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | ||
64 | Baranowska Malwina | Warząchewka Królewska | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
65 | Rembiałkowska Anna | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
66 | Stolarczyk Halina | kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
67 | Snopkowska Grażyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
68 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
69 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Tęczowa Kraina | |
70 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
71 | Czajka Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
72 | Kamiński Paweł | Probostwo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | nowak aleksandra | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
74 | KACZMAREK ZOFIA | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
75 | KACZMAREK JAREK | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
76 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
77 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
78 | Wojciechowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Figuranka-mobilny dietetyk | opłacono |
79 | Lewandowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
80 | Kwiatkowski Cezary | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Lumac WTR Włocławek | opłacono |
81 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
82 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
83 | Piasecki krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
85 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
86 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
87 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
88 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
89 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Makowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
91 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
92 | Kamińska Monika | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Marcel Team/Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
94 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Marcel Team/Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
95 | Górski Krystian | Agnieszkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
96 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
97 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
98 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bułka Team | opłacono |
99 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bułka Team | opłacono |
100 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7176