Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szerel Adrian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Małachowska Daria | Kucerz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Małachowski Artur | Kucerz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Seklecka Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Kamińska Monika | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Piasecki krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Kamiński Paweł | Probostwo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Snopkowska Grażyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Stolarczyk Halina | kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Rembiałkowska Anna | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Janasik Katarzyna | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | ||
18 | Kobrzyńska Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Wódecki Maciej | Włoclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Braun Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Szałkowski Mateusz | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Benedykciński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Grąbczewski Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Stawicki Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Kruczkowski Kamil | Wola Nakonowska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Adamczyk Urszula | Mikorzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Popławska Aleksandra | Ciechocinek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Piernikowski Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Piotrowska Agnieszka Piotrowska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Koźlarek Emil | Nowy Młyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Wiśniewska Anna | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Ertman Daniel | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kaczmarowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Jastrzębski Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Stawicka Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
43 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | BTL LOGITIK | opłacono |
44 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bułka Team | opłacono |
45 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bułka Team | opłacono |
46 | Wojciechowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Figuranka-mobilny dietetyk | opłacono |
47 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
48 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
49 | Gerka Krzysztof | Brzuze | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
50 | Olszewski Adam | Kobrzyniec 12 | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
51 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
52 | Steckiewicz Iwona | Rypin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
53 | Kamińska Teresa | Miesiączkowo | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
54 | Muszyński Przemysław | Krukowo | Polska | 5 km | Kurduple | opłacono |
55 | Domeracka Luiza | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
56 | Bagińska Ewelina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
57 | Domeracki Adam | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
58 | Kwiatkowski Cezary | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Lumac WTR Włocławek | opłacono |
59 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Marcel Team/Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
60 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Marcel Team/Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
61 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | MT RUNNER | opłacono |
62 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
63 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
64 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
65 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
66 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
67 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
68 | Pietruszewska Agnieszka | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
69 | Lubański Tomasz | Włoclawek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
70 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
71 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
72 | Kołtun Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
73 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
74 | Bujalska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
75 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
76 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
77 | Makowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
78 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
79 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
80 | Czajka Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
81 | Dzierżawski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
82 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
83 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
84 | Kołtun Sylwia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
85 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7156