Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruczkowski Kamil | Wola Nakonowska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
3 | Szerel Adrian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | MT RUNNER | opłacono |
5 | Seklecka Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
7 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bułka Team | opłacono |
8 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Bułka Team | opłacono |
9 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Marcel Team/Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
10 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Marcel Team/Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
11 | Makowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
12 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
14 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
15 | Lewandowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
16 | Wojciechowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Figuranka-mobilny dietetyk | opłacono |
17 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
18 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
19 | Czajka Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
20 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Tęczowa Kraina | |
21 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Południe Włocławek | |
22 | Kobrzyńska Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Dzierżawski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
24 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | BTL LOGITIK | opłacono |
25 | Braun Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
27 | Benedykciński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Grąbczewski Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK /Wika Polska | |
30 | Stawicki Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Kołtun Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
32 | Kołtun Sylwia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
33 | Matuszewska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
34 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
35 | Bujalska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
36 | Domeracka Luiza | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
37 | Bagińska Ewelina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
38 | Domeracki Adam | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Luizka Team | opłacono |
39 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
40 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek/ Anwil Team | |
41 | Silko Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | |
42 | Piernikowski Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Piotrowska Agnieszka Piotrowska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | #BrothersTeam | opłacono |
45 | Matuszewski Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ||
46 | Kaczmarowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Stempczyński Robert | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
49 | Jastrzębski Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Stawicka Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
51 | Wódecki Maciej | Włoclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Lubański Tomasz | Włoclawek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
53 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
54 | Podlaszewski Tomasz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | ||
55 | Burmistrzak Agata | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | ||
56 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Baranowska Malwina | Warząchewka Królewska | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
58 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
59 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
60 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Piasecki krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | KACZMAREK JAREK | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
63 | KACZMAREK ZOFIA | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
64 | nowak aleksandra | SZCZUTKI | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
65 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
66 | Glegocińska Joanna | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
67 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Szałkowski Mateusz | Skępe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Berebecki Roman | Rypin | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
70 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
71 | Steckiewicz Iwona | Rypin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
72 | Kamińska Monika | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Kamiński Paweł | Probostwo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
76 | Burna Iweta | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
77 | Koźlarek Emil | Nowy Młyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Adamczyk Urszula | Mikorzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Kamińska Teresa | Miesiączkowo | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
80 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
81 | Wiśniewska Anna | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Małachowska Daria | Kucerz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Małachowski Artur | Kucerz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
85 | Ertman Daniel | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Muszyński Przemysław | Krukowo | Polska | 5 km | Kurduple | opłacono |
87 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
88 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
89 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
90 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
91 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
92 | Kwiatkowski Cezary | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Lumac WTR Włocławek | opłacono |
93 | Snopkowska Grażyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
94 | Stolarczyk Halina | kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
95 | Janasik Katarzyna | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | ||
96 | Pietruszewska Agnieszka | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
97 | Olszewski Adam | Kobrzyniec 12 | Polska | 5 km | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
98 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
99 | Rembiałkowska Anna | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
100 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7221