Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
2 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | 4026 | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | odwołano |
3 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | odwołano |
4 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | odwołano |
5 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
6 | Graczyk Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | KURCZACZKI TEAM | odwołano |
7 | Myślińska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | KURCZACZKI TEAM | odwołano |
8 | Drafc Mariola | Reda | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
9 | Redzimski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
10 | Redzimska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
11 | Bańdo Weronika | Reda | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
12 | Wieczorek Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
13 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | Urząd Morski Gdynia | odwołano |
14 | Nadskakulska Joanna | Pierwoszyno | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
15 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | Biegowi Wariaci | odwołano |
16 | Pirska Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | Polska | 4026 | O-sowa Biega | odwołano |
17 | Froń Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
18 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
19 | Wójciszyn Mateusz | Reda | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
20 | Zasada - Humbla Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
21 | kos Alicja | pucj | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
22 | Brokos Iwona | Rumia | Polska | 4026 | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | odwołano |
23 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4026 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | odwołano |
24 | Kwiatkowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
25 | Rybacka Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
26 | Król Liliana | Reda | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
27 | Dorawa Zbyszek | Rumia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
28 | Erdmann Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
29 | Kowalik Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
30 | Januszkiewicz Jakub | Rumia | Polska | 4026 | odwołano | |
31 | Zwoliński Sebastian | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 4026 | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | odwołano |
32 | Skrzynecka Anna Skrzynecka | BOLSZEWO | Polska | 4026 | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | odwołano |
33 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 4026 | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | odwołano |
34 | Borek Sebastian | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 4026 | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa Mechelinki | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 3442