Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podwysocka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
2 | BONDARENKO JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
3 | Kaczmarski Sławomir | Działdowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
4 | Narodowski Piotr | Biskupiec | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
5 | Szorc Monika | Białystok | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
6 | Novitskyi Oleh | Gdansk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
7 | Suchenia Piotr | Reda | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | runpassion.pl team | odwołano |
8 | Lorenc Robert | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
9 | Muller Tadeusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
10 | Kacprzak Radosław | Łódź | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Klub Biegacza Provident | odwołano |
11 | Matyjasik Hubert | Iława | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
12 | WOJEWSKI KRYSTIAN | SOPOT | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
13 | Hetak Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
14 | Kupryciuk Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
15 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
16 | Kotlęga Miłosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | odwołano |
17 | Stępień Grzegorz | Kiernozia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
18 | Zamiatowska Kinga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | BELL LINA BDG | odwołano |
19 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Kwidzyn Biega | odwołano |
20 | Rembowska Natalia | Poznań | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
21 | Górska Adrianna | Gdansk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
22 | Bladowska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
23 | Ostrouch Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Fit Jaguar | odwołano |
24 | Mosiejczyk Jakub | Prabuty | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | WUOZ Gdańsk | odwołano |
25 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
26 | Motofa Marcin | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | odwołano |
27 | Bladowska Dominika | Susz | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
28 | Bladowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
29 | Suszyński Zbigniew | Suszec | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
30 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | KIJOWY FOLK | odwołano |
31 | Gosz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | CF3M | odwołano |
32 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Wika Polska | odwołano |
33 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
34 | Rządkowski Aleksander | Ostrowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | GreenGO! Team | odwołano |
35 | Kostrzewska Jolanta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | #BIEGANIENAWESOŁO | odwołano |
36 | Drzeżdżon Karol | Ostrowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
37 | Świder Janusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
38 | Nowak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
39 | Aftyka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Żarta Wataha | odwołano |
40 | tworke adam | gdansk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
41 | Postupalski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | IHS Markit | odwołano |
42 | Cieszyński Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
43 | Kociszewska Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
44 | Banaczyk Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
45 | Zalewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
46 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | odwołano |
47 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | #BBKTS | odwołano |
48 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Będzin Team | odwołano |
49 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Będzin Team | odwołano |
50 | Poblocka Bożena | Lębork | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Rada Miasta Lębork | odwołano |
51 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
52 | Ociepa Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
53 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | Kęty | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Kęckie Harpagany | odwołano |
54 | Brodnicki Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
55 | Jasionowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
56 | Kwidzińska Elwira | Łubiana | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
57 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | odwołano |
58 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
59 | Wolfram Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
60 | Mróz Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
61 | Nowakowski Andrzej | Prabuty | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | odwołano |
62 | Kucharski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
63 | Gąska Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Pędzące Ślimaki | odwołano |
64 | Skocka Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Parkrun Rumia | odwołano |
65 | Bochra Hubert | Wrocław | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
66 | Guziewicz Martyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
67 | Lipka Dariusz | Żory | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
68 | Stawirej Kamila | Marki | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
69 | Kocoń Eugeniusz | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
70 | Millette Sebastien | Gdansk | Kanada | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
71 | Kucharska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
72 | Tur-Bonisławska Grażyna | Straszyn | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
73 | Szymański Marek | Choja | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Zbucki Ruch | odwołano |
74 | Szymańska Eliza | Choja | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Zbucki Ruch | odwołano |
75 | Roter Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
76 | Walewska Klaudia | Poznań | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL | odwołano |
77 | Walewski Przemysław | Poznań | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
78 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
79 | Musur Adam | Oleśnica | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano | |
80 | Karczyńska Wiktora Karczyńska | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Pomorskie Stowarzyszenie Trenerów osobistych | odwołano |
81 | Górska Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 19893