Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bychowska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
2 | Gutowski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | Fit-Impet | odwołano |
3 | Brózda Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
4 | Szymańska Zuzanna | Choja | Polska | 12-15 lat | Zbucki Ruch | odwołano |
5 | aleksandrowicz Maksymilian aleksandrowicz | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
6 | aleksandrowicz Aleksander aleksandrowicz | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
7 | Szofer Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
8 | Kulita Julian | Pępowo | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
9 | Kulita Alicja | Pępowo | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
10 | Smilgin Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | PizzaPlus na Wyspie | odwołano |
11 | Smilgin Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | PizzaPlus na Wyspie | odwołano |
12 | Smilgin Antek | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
13 | Janiewicz Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Gdańskie lwy Sp57 | odwołano |
14 | Kędzierska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
15 | Kędzierska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
16 | Chrobak Wiktoria | Kowale | Polska | 12-15 lat | odwołano | |
17 | Lutka Kacper | Kowale | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
18 | Łapiński Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Sp 27 Gdańsk | odwołano |
19 | Kondej Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | 12-15 lat | Gdańskie lwy | odwołano |
20 | Janiewicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 12-15 lat | Gdańskie lwy ZSGH | odwołano |
21 | Motofa Marta | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Do lat 5 | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | odwołano |
22 | Gregorczyk Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | AZS AWF Gdańsk | odwołano |
23 | Leszczyńska Milana | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
24 | Trochimczuk Michalina | Elbląg | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP nr 1 Elbląg | odwołano |
25 | Trochimczuk Milena | Elbląg | Polska | 12-15 lat | SP nr 1 Elbląg | odwołano |
26 | Szorc Lena | Białystok | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
27 | Jabłoński Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
28 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
29 | Kruszyńska Laura | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Do lat 5 | Przedszkole Niepubliczne Zaczarowany Zakątek | odwołano |
30 | Urbaniak Inga | Warszawa | Polska | 6-7 lat | SP 258 Warszawa | odwołano |
31 | Chuchra Mateusz | Toruń | Polska | 8-11 lat | MKL Toruń | odwołano |
32 | Maliszewska Laura | Banino | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
33 | Smołoński Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
34 | Smołoński Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
35 | Kwieczyński Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 15 | odwołano |
36 | Łapińska Barbara | GDAŃSK, POLAND | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
37 | Januszkiewicz Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Sp 27 Gdańsk | odwołano |
38 | Januszkiewicz Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Sp 27 Gdańsk | odwołano |
39 | Grynis Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
40 | Grynis Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
41 | Mech Adrianna | Gdansk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
42 | Korzekwinski Michał | Płock | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
43 | Szwedowski Kacper | Kulice | Polska | 12-15 lat | odwołano | |
44 | Szwedowska Laura | Kulice | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
45 | Szwedowska Martyna | Kulice | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
46 | Szwedowska Julia | Kulice | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
47 | Ramocki Staś | Warszawa | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
48 | Sobańska Gabrysia | Godziesze Małe | Polska | 6-7 lat | Biegam bo Chce | odwołano |
49 | Zduńczyk Bruno | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
50 | Nostitz-Jackowski Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | Przedszkole 88 | odwołano |
51 | Kacprzak Jagoda | Łódź | Polska | 12-15 lat | Akademia Biegania ProviKidsRun | odwołano |
52 | Ptach Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Do lat 5 | Przedszkole Prywatne Promyczek | odwołano |
53 | Ptach Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 8-11 lat | SKLA Sopot | odwołano |
54 | Stępień Zosia | Kiernozia | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
55 | Serwadczak Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
56 | Serwadczak Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
57 | Ciemny Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
58 | Ciemny Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
59 | Maciuszonek Emil | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | 3athlete | odwołano |
60 | Maciuszonek Alek | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | 3athlete | odwołano |
61 | MACIUSZONEK MAKS | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | 3athlete | odwołano |
62 | Lewandowska Martyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
63 | Piórko Jasiu | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
64 | Piórko Franiu | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
65 | Piórko Felek | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
66 | Kacik Natalia | Banino | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
67 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
68 | Stawirej Gabrysia | Marki | Polska | 12-15 lat | odwołano | |
69 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 12-15 lat | odwołano | |
70 | Skotniewska Aleksandra | gdynia | Polska | 6-7 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
71 | Skotniewska Karolina | gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
72 | Żuk Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | Przedszkole 82 | odwołano |
73 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | 8-11 lat | odwołano | ||
74 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | 6-7 lat | odwołano | ||
75 | Majewska Konstancja | Gdynia | Polska | 6-7 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
76 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 5 | Active Flow | odwołano |
77 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
78 | Hering Lena | Tczew | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
79 | Hering Nina | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
80 | Wesołowski Marcel | Malbork | Polska | 8-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Malborku | odwołano |
81 | Potaszkin Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 24 w Gdańsku | odwołano |
82 | Lewandowska Tatiana | Juszkowo | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
83 | Lewandowska Nadia | Juszkowo | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
84 | JURCZAK Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
85 | Pelczar Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | 12-15 lat | Junior deaf team siblings | odwołano |
86 | Pelczar Franciszek | Gdansk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Junior deaf team siblings | odwołano |
87 | PIOTROWSKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP 80 Gdańsk | odwołano |
88 | PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ | Gdynia | Polska | 6-7 lat | SP 35 GDYNIA | odwołano |
89 | PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ | Gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | SZTORM KOSAKOWO | odwołano |
90 | PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | 12-15 lat | SZTORM KOSAKOWO | odwołano |
91 | Wilczkowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
92 | Wilczkowiak Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
93 | Ciężkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
94 | Miklis Ola | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
95 | Tchorzewska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
96 | Tchorzewski Aleksander | GDANSK | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP 5 Gdańsk | odwołano |
97 | Świegocka Maya | Iława | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP 2 Iława | odwołano |
98 | Świegocki Adaś | Iława | Polska | 8-11 lat | SP 2 Iława | odwołano |
99 | Burda Hania | Malbork | Polska | 6-7 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
100 | Jabłońska Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 12688