Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charuk Nikodem | Rokitnica | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
2 | Strzelec Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
3 | Pytel Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
4 | Wera Paulina | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
5 | Wera Dominik | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
6 | Kuchta Antoni | Sopot | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
7 | Witoslawska Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
8 | Mierzejewski-Dybek Michał | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
9 | Bernatek Staś | Ustka | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
10 | Bernatek Kamil | Ustka | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
11 | Tchorzewska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
12 | Miklis Ola | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
13 | Ciężkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
14 | Wilczkowiak Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
15 | Wilczkowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
16 | JURCZAK Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
17 | Krawczyk Nikola | GDAŃSK | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
18 | Lewandowska Nadia | Juszkowo | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
19 | Lewandowska Tatiana | Juszkowo | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
20 | Hering Nina | Tczew | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
21 | Hering Lena | Tczew | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
22 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | 6-7 lat | odwołano | ||
23 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | 8-11 lat | odwołano | ||
24 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 12-15 lat | odwołano | |
25 | Stawirej Gabrysia | Marki | Polska | 12-15 lat | odwołano | |
26 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
27 | Kacik Natalia | Banino | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
28 | Piórko Felek | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
29 | Piórko Franiu | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
30 | Piórko Franiu | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
31 | Piórko Jasiu | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
32 | Ciemny Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
33 | Ciemny Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
34 | Serwadczak Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
35 | Serwadczak Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
36 | Stępień Zosia | Kiernozia | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
37 | Zduńczyk Bruno | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
38 | Ramocki Staś | Warszawa | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
39 | Szwedowska Julia | Kulice | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
40 | Szwedowska Martyna | Kulice | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
41 | Szwedowska Laura | Kulice | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
42 | Szwedowski Kacper | Kulice | Polska | 12-15 lat | odwołano | |
43 | Korzekwinski Michał | Płock | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
44 | Mech Adrianna | Gdansk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
45 | Grynis Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
46 | Grynis Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
47 | Łapińska Barbara | GDAŃSK, POLAND | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
48 | Smołoński Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
49 | Smołoński Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
50 | Maliszewska Laura | Banino | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
51 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
52 | Jabłoński Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
53 | Szorc Lena | Białystok | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
54 | PASZKOWSKI JAKUB | GDAŃSK | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
55 | Leszczyńska Milana | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
56 | Lutka Kacper | Kowale | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
57 | Chrobak Wiktoria | Kowale | Polska | 12-15 lat | odwołano | |
58 | Kędzierska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
59 | Kędzierska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
60 | Smilgin Antek | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
61 | Kulita Alicja | Pępowo | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
62 | Kulita Julian | Pępowo | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
63 | Szofer Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
64 | aleksandrowicz Aleksander aleksandrowicz | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
65 | aleksandrowicz Maksymilian aleksandrowicz | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Polska | 6-7 lat | odwołano | |
66 | Brózda Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | odwołano | |
67 | Bychowska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | odwołano | |
68 | MACIUSZONEK MAKS | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | 3athlete | odwołano |
69 | Maciuszonek Alek | Gdańsk | Polska | 6-7 lat | 3athlete | odwołano |
70 | Maciuszonek Emil | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | 3athlete | odwołano |
71 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
72 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Do lat 5 | Active Flow | odwołano |
73 | Majewska Konstancja | Gdynia | Polska | 6-7 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
74 | Skotniewska Karolina | gdynia | Polska | 8-11 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
75 | Skotniewska Aleksandra | gdynia | Polska | 6-7 lat | Active Flow | odwołano |
76 | Kacprzak Jagoda | Łódź | Polska | 12-15 lat | Akademia Biegania ProviKidsRun | odwołano |
77 | Gregorczyk Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | AZS AWF Gdańsk | odwołano |
78 | Sobańska Gabrysia | Godziesze Małe | Polska | 6-7 lat | Biegam bo Chce | odwołano |
79 | Sowińska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | Cedrowa w biegu | odwołano |
80 | Kacperska Marta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
81 | Mańka Marika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
82 | Stępak Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
83 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 12-15 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
84 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 12-15 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
85 | Weremczuk Martyna | Minięta | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
86 | Matusik Piotr | Minięta | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
87 | Panuś Anna | Stanowo | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
88 | Panuś Igor | Stanowo | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
89 | Majewska Marcelina | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
90 | Pskiet Zuzanna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
91 | Jabłońska Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
92 | Burda Hania | Malbork | Polska | 6-7 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
93 | Lewandowska Martyna | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 8-11 lat | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
94 | Gutowski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Do lat 5 | Fit-Impet | odwołano |
95 | Roter Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | GASP w Gdańsku | odwołano |
96 | Kondej Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | 12-15 lat | Gdańskie lwy | odwołano |
97 | Janiewicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 12-15 lat | Gdańskie lwy ZSGH | odwołano |
98 | Janiewicz Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Gdańskie lwy Sp57 | odwołano |
99 | Pelczar Franciszek | Gdansk | Polska | 8-11 lat | Junior deaf team siblings | odwołano |
100 | Pelczar Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | 12-15 lat | Junior deaf team siblings | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 12548