Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasiński Paweł | Łasin | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | Okoliczny Element | |
2 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | Active Malbork | |
3 | Rusin Natalia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
4 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
5 | Kupidura Maria | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
6 | Kucfir Paulina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
7 | Konopacka Pamela | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | 13 WOG Grudziadz | |
8 | Piskorska Aleksandra | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | 13 WOG Grudziadz | |
9 | Piskorska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | 13 WOG Grudziadz | |
10 | Kłosowska Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | Fit Mania | |
11 | Szczepańska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | fit hause Danuta Herczyńska | |
12 | Neufeldt-Wędrowska Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | CNJO Lingua | |
13 | Wrzesiński Marcel | Plemięta | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
14 | Brzozowska Danuta | Szczepanki | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | Amator | |
15 | Fabiszak Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
16 | Pabiś Izabela | Grudziądza | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
17 | MALINOWSKA ANNA | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | BIEGAM BO LUBIE | |
18 | Piekarski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
19 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
20 | Wróbel Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
21 | Cackowska Oliwia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | IV LO Grudziądz | |
22 | Lepka Marlena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
23 | Chyła Monika | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
24 | Zapalska Paulina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | Grudziądzkie Stowarzyszenie Sztuki Capoeira | |
25 | Zapalski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | Grudziądzkie Stowarzyszenie Sztuki Capoeira | |
26 | Gratowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
27 | Kamiński Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
28 | BABICKA MAGDALENA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg głowny 3 km | ||
29 | Szydzik Martyna | Grudziądz | Bieg głowny 3 km | K.b |
Wyświetleń: 25615