Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piórkowski Stanisław | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF ,, Kubuś Sierpc | odwołano |
2 | Tulik Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
3 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ----------------------- | odwołano |
4 | Marek Henryk | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ------------- | odwołano |
5 | Arkutowski Artur | Michalinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
6 | Krajewski Adrian | Pruszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
7 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
8 | Lesak Daniel | Kębłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
9 | Kazanowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
10 | Goszczyńska Wioleta | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Husaria Race Team | odwołano |
11 | Altman Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
12 | Isasi-Kuran Agata | Marki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Markowi Biegacze | odwołano |
13 | Denkiewicz Jacek Denkiewicz | Zawidz | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
14 | Pawłowski Waldemar | Kępa Polska | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
15 | Wiśniewski Jarosław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam sam | odwołano |
16 | Pankowski Mariusz | Szapsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam sam | odwołano |
17 | Stępień Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ananASy | odwołano |
18 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
19 | Osiński Darek | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
20 | Przybyszewska Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
21 | Dutkiewicz Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | TEAM Dutkiewicz | odwołano |
22 | Dutkiewicz Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | TEAM Dutkiewicz | odwołano |
23 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
24 | Bińczyk Jacek | Grąbczewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
25 | BUDNIAK TOMASZ | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | odwołano |
26 | Tomaszewski Arkadiusz | Naruszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
27 | Żaglewska Jolanta | Smardzewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
28 | Żaglewski Dariusz | Smardzewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
29 | Sybicki Paweł | Dzierzążnia | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
30 | Sobczynski Radoslaw | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
31 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
32 | Mariańska Katarzyna | Radzymin | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
33 | Zakrzewska Joanna | Wichorowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
34 | Błaszczyk Radosław | Czerwinsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 10km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
35 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
36 | Warchoł Artur | Kuchary Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
37 | Maraszek Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
38 | STAWIARSKI KRZYSZTOF | KĘPA POLSKA | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
39 | Fabiański Piotr | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 10km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
40 | Marciniak Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
41 | Szpakiewicz Zbigniew | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
42 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
43 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
44 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 9101