Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
2 | Altman Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
3 | Isasi-Kuran Agata | Marki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Markowi Biegacze | odwołano |
4 | Stępień Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ananASy | odwołano |
5 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
6 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
7 | BUDNIAK TOMASZ | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | odwołano |
8 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
9 | Goszczyńska Wioleta | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Husaria Race Team | odwołano |
10 | Maraszek Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
11 | Piórkowski Stanisław | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF ,, Kubuś Sierpc | odwołano |
12 | Tulik Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
13 | Górski Krystian | Agnieszkowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Ptt delta Płock | odwołano |
14 | Pustoła Kacper | Naruszewo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Szkoła podstawowa im.Marii Konopnickiej w Naruszewie | odwołano |
15 | Czerwińska Justyna | Dłutowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Osp Strzembowo | odwołano |
16 | Bednarek Paulina | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
17 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
18 | BUDNIAK TOMASZ | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | odwołano |
19 | Altman Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
20 | Gut Cezary | Unieck | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
21 | Boruszewska Joanna | Nacpolsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
22 | Boruszewski Krzysztof | Nacpolsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
23 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
24 | Sokołowski Maciej | Skwary | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
25 | Draganiak Marta | Zarębin | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
26 | Falaciński Mateusz | Kuchary Skotniki | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Ciemna strona mocy | odwołano |
27 | Sielczak Marcin | SŁOMIN | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
28 | Maraszek Maciej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
29 | Ciarka Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
30 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
31 | Czarnecka Magdalena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | odwołano |
32 | Gut Joanna | Unieck | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
33 | Piórkowska Bogumiła | Sierpc | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | TKKF ,, Kubuś Sierpc | odwołano |
34 | Pustoła Emilia | Naruszewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
35 | BUDNIAK ALEKSANDRA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
36 | Gut Beata | Unieck | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
37 | stanecka zuzia | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | odwołano |
38 | stanecka małgorzata | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | odwołano |
39 | stanecki maciej | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | odwołano |
40 | stanecki marcin | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | odwołano |
41 | Pietrusewicz Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
42 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 9177