Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sobczyński Jacek | Januszewo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
2 | Przybyszewska Wioleta | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
3 | Przybyszewska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
4 | Przybyszewska Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
5 | Sobczynski Radoslaw | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
6 | Kazanowski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
7 | STAWIARSKI KRZYSZTOF | KĘPA POLSKA | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
8 | Żaglewski Dariusz | Smardzewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
9 | Pawłowski Waldemar | Kępa Polska | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
10 | Żaglewska Jolanta | Smardzewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
11 | Reweda Sebastian | Szyjki | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
12 | Gocejna Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
13 | Ropelewski Grzegorz | Szyjki | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
14 | Osiński Darek | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
15 | Skrzynski Adam | Nacpolsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
16 | Miklarz Paweł | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
17 | Boruszewski Krzysztof | Nacpolsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
18 | Boruszewska Joanna | Nacpolsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
19 | Sybicki Paweł | Dzierzążnia | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
20 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
21 | Denkiewicz Jacek Denkiewicz | Zawidz | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
22 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Przemkowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
23 | Pietrusewicz Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
24 | Sielczak Marcin | SŁOMIN | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
25 | Arkutowski Artur | Michalinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
26 | Stankowska Katarzyna | Siedlin | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
27 | Krajewski Adrian | Pruszków | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
28 | Nowicka Hanna | Januszewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
29 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
30 | Łukasiewicz Jacek | Cempkowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
31 | Łukasiewicz Angelika | Cempkowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
32 | Krupiński Piotr | Nowe Naruszewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
33 | Gut Beata | Unieck | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
34 | Gut Joanna | Unieck | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
35 | Pustoła Emilia | Naruszewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
36 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
37 | Gut Cezary | Unieck | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
38 | Lesak Daniel | Kębłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
39 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
40 | Altman Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
41 | Ciarka Renata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
42 | Altman Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
43 | Ciarka Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
44 | Sokołowski Maciej | Skwary | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
45 | Tulik Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
46 | Koźniewska Ewa | Kołoząb | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
47 | Gocejna Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
48 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
49 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
50 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
51 | Zakrzewska Joanna | Wichorowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
52 | BUDNIAK ALEKSANDRA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
53 | Maraszek Maciej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
54 | Mariańska Katarzyna | Radzymin | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
55 | Bińczyk Jacek | Grąbczewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
56 | Pielacińska KAROLINA | Czerwińsk nad wisłą | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
57 | Altman Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | odwołano | |
58 | Tomaszewski Arkadiusz | Naruszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
59 | Cegiełka Maria | Nacpolsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | odwołano | |
60 | Marek Henryk | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ------------- | odwołano |
61 | Frydrych Bożena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ----------------------- | odwołano |
62 | Stępień Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ananASy | odwołano |
63 | Pankowski Mariusz | Szapsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam sam | odwołano |
64 | Wiśniewski Jarosław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam sam | odwołano |
65 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Biegam W Sfetsze | odwołano |
66 | Falaciński Mateusz | Kuchary Skotniki | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Ciemna strona mocy | odwołano |
67 | Karpiński Rafał | Naruszewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Grąbczewo | odwołano |
68 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | odwołano |
69 | Goszczyńska Wioleta | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Husaria Race Team | odwołano |
70 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
71 | Warchoł Artur | Kuchary Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
72 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
73 | Szpakiewicz Zbigniew | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
74 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
75 | Marciniak Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
76 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
77 | Maraszek Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
78 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | odwołano |
79 | BUDNIAK TOMASZ | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | odwołano |
80 | BUDNIAK TOMASZ | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | odwołano |
81 | Isasi-Kuran Agata | Marki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Markowi Biegacze | odwołano |
82 | Draganiak Marta | Zarębin | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
83 | Pielacińska Zuzia | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
84 | Błaszczyk Radosław | Czerwinsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 10km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
85 | Szmulewicz Aleksandra | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
86 | Bednarek Paulina | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
87 | Fabiański Piotr | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg 10km | NO PAIN TEAM | odwołano |
88 | Obrębska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | odwołano |
89 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | odwołano |
90 | Czarnecka Magdalena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | odwołano |
91 | Czerwińska Justyna | Dłutowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Osp Strzembowo | odwołano |
92 | Miączyńska Emilka | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | PŁOŃSK | odwołano |
93 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | PŁOŃSK | odwołano |
94 | Górski Krystian | Agnieszkowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | Ptt delta Płock | odwołano |
95 | stanecki marcin | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | odwołano |
96 | stanecki maciej | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | odwołano |
97 | stanecka małgorzata | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | odwołano |
98 | stanecka zuzia | skierniewice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | reebok run crew skierniewice | odwołano |
99 | Bartkowska Zuzanna | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | odwołano |
100 | Buks Jolanta | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg 2,5km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 8888