Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1965 | |||||||||
1 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg | 1965 | opłacono | ||||
Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | |||||||||
2 | Martyniuk RYSZARD | Strzelce Opolskie | Bieg | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | opłacono | ||||
Lecymy Durś | |||||||||
3 | Straszak Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono | ||||
4 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |||||
M.A.J. Correre | |||||||||
5 | Witczak Adam | Pyskowice | Bieg | M.A.J. Correre | opłacono | ||||
Oberschlesien TEAM rohol Tarnowskie Góry | |||||||||
6 | Roskosz Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg | Oberschlesien TEAM rohol Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono | ||||
Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |||||||||
7 | Śleziak Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono | ||||
Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry/ Polarni TG | |||||||||
8 | Panchyrz Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry/ Polarni TG | opłacono | ||||
Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |||||||||
9 | Skopowska Klaudia | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |||||
10 | Puła Adrian Puła | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono | ||||
11 | Brzezina Arkadiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono | ||||
Szombierki chodzą i biegają | |||||||||
12 | Snochowski Mirek | Bytom | Bieg | Szombierki chodzą i biegają | opłacono | ||||
TOROS DE ESPANA | |||||||||
13 | Pyrek Marek | Laryszów | Bieg | TOROS DE ESPANA | opłacono | ||||
Ts Gwarek | |||||||||
14 | Bartłomiej Podolski | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg | Ts Gwarek | |||||
WKB Meta Lubliniec | |||||||||
15 | Tomaszewska Izabela | Tarnowskie góry | Bieg | WKB Meta Lubliniec | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
16 | Maj - Dziubańska Izabela | Pyskowice | Bieg | opłacono | |||||
17 | Jurczyński Piotr | Częstochowa | Bieg | opłacono | |||||
18 | Nowak Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg | opłacono | |||||
19 | Grochowski Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Bieg | ||||||
20 | Biały Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg | ||||||
21 | Kaszuba Bożena | Mysłowice | Bieg | ||||||
22 | Ignasiak Jakub | Gliwice | Bieg | ||||||
23 | Pacana Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6625