Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piaskowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
2 | ZAMORSKI TOMASZ | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | odwołano |
3 | Gajewska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | SP 6 Elbląg | odwołano |
4 | Jernat Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Zjedz kotleta | odwołano |
5 | Modrzyński Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
6 | Pietruszyński Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | www.januszpietruszynski.pl | odwołano |
7 | Wasiak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Waniewski Coaching | odwołano |
8 | Laskowska Edyta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
9 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Biegacze Wolności | odwołano |
10 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | odwołano |
11 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
12 | Orzechowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | odwołano |
13 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | ||
14 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
15 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | JBB | odwołano |
16 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Spartanie Dzieciom | odwołano |
17 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | odwołano |
18 | Bartnicka Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | odwołano |
19 | Patra Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
20 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Active Malbork | odwołano |
21 | Angielczyk Magdalena | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
22 | Angielczyk Mieczysław | elblag | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
23 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
24 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
25 | Sznaza Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | SKS EL Aktywni | odwołano |
26 | Chrzastkowski Lucjan | Elblag | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | El-Aktywni | odwołano |
27 | Łotocka Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
28 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
29 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | odwołano |
30 | Sowa Sylwester | Elblag | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
31 | Tomal Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
32 | Sikora Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | odwołano |
33 | Chwieckowicz Karolina | Elblag | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
34 | Klajna Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
35 | Kukuć-Kwapiszewska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
36 | Bachurski Dominik | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | NORPAK TEAM | odwołano |
37 | Bachurska Aneta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | Sp 19 Elbląg | odwołano |
38 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | #BKKSE | odwołano |
39 | Makowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
40 | Kępińska Monika | Pomorska Wieś | Polska | 10 km Bieg główny | odwołano | |
41 | Sadowski Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | odwołano | |
42 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | odwołano | |
43 | Żywuszko Wioletta | Elbląg | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | odwołano |
44 | Białowąs Karolina | suchacz | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | odwołano | |
45 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | 9 BKPanc Braniewski Klub Sportowy "Szybki Struś" | odwołano |
46 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | Babillonia Babieniec | odwołano |
47 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | Leasing Polski Team | odwołano |
48 | Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | #BKKSE | odwołano |
49 | Bugalska Julita | Frombork | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | odwołano | |
50 | Bugalski Stanisław | Frombork | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | odwołano | ||
51 | Bugalski Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | odwołano | |
52 | Będkowska-Makowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 5,5 km Bieg dodatkowy | odwołano | |
53 | Kukuć-Kwapiszewska Basia | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | odwołano | |
54 | Pawłoski Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | MKS truso | odwołano |
55 | Strawińska Wiktoria | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Szkoła podstawowa nr 19 | odwołano |
56 | Strawińska Michalina | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Przedszkole nr 23 elblag | odwołano |
57 | Dzik Ksawery | Elblag | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | odwołano | |
58 | Jasiulewicz Franciszek | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Przedszkole nr 17 Elbląg | odwołano |
59 | Kozłowski Alan | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Sp nr 4 | odwołano |
60 | Chwieckowicz Julia | Elblag | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | odwołano | |
61 | Kozłowska Oliwia | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | odwołano | |
62 | Śniecikowski Wiktor | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | odwołano | |
63 | Kotwis Celina | Elblag | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Katolickie Przedszkole Dorotka | odwołano |
64 | Kotwis Róża | Elblag | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 25 Elbląg | odwołano |
65 | Sielicki Hubert | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | odwołano |
66 | Giżka Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | odwołano | |
67 | Kępińska Jagoda | Pomorska Wieś | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | odwołano | |
68 | Kępiński Jakub | Pomorska Wieś | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | odwołano | |
69 | Markiewicz Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | odwołano | |
70 | ZAMORSKA GABRIELA | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 3 | odwołano |
71 | Makowska Maria | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 12 | odwołano |
72 | Wołk Agata | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 25 Elbląg | odwołano |
73 | Wołk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | SP 25 Elbląg | odwołano |
74 | Wasiak Amelia | Elblag | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Sp 19 Elbląg | odwołano |
75 | Wasiak Marek | Elblag | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | Przedszkole Balonik | odwołano |
76 | Sielicka Pola | Elbląg | Polska | Mały Bieg Nadziei | UKP Jedynka Elbląg | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 8302