Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panek Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
2 | Stolarski Maciej | Stanisławów Pierwszy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
3 | Wilkiel Szymon | Białystok | Polska | BIEG | PKO BP | opłacono |
4 | Stawicki Henryk | Łódź | Polska | BIEG | Change Pilots | opłacono |
5 | Turek Justyna | Bolesławiec | Polska | BIEG | Change Pilots | opłacono |
6 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
7 | Krempa Sławomir | Józefów | Polska | BIEG | Lemiesz Team | opłacono |
8 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | BIEG | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
9 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | BIEG | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
10 | Zieliński Tomasz | Karlin | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
11 | Rospond Piotr | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | opłacono |
12 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Klub Maratoński 3Braci Wierzba | opłacono |
13 | Ucherek Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG | Fizjo Balance Chorzów | opłacono |
14 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | AMS Triathlon | opłacono |
15 | Sowa Wojciech | Pasieka Otfinowska | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
16 | Ratyński Marek | Otwock | Polska | BIEG | Otwocki tuptacz | opłacono |
17 | Berent Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
18 | Owczarzak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
19 | Martynowski Witold | Rogozino | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
20 | Kałaczyński Ryszard | Witunia | Polska | BIEG | Witunia Weekend Maraton | opłacono |
21 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Są Wolniejsi / Olsztyński Klub Morsów IGLO | opłacono |
22 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | BIEG | LKS PUCK | opłacono |
23 | Ratajczak Konrad | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | Trochę już biegam ;) | opłacono |
24 | Białobłocka Ewa | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
25 | Białobłocki Jacek | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
26 | Hołdyński Dominik | Dziwnówek | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
27 | Gajewski Marek | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy Rzeszów | opłacono |
28 | Bęgowski Marek | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | BIEG | Biegórki | opłacono |
29 | Złonkiewicz Marek | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
30 | Niżewski Jarosław | Zgierz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
31 | Tka Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | BIEG | Łubudubu Klub Biegacza Team Spirit International Export Import Gmbh :-) | opłacono |
32 | Samolewicz Janusz | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | Handlopex | opłacono |
33 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
34 | Dolata Andrzej | Międzylesie | Polska | BIEG | KUNY Strzeszyn | opłacono |
35 | Biernacki Sławomir | Lipniki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
36 | Krzyżanek Marta | Gardna Wielka | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
37 | Lewardowski Konrad | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | KUNY Strzeszyn | opłacono |
38 | Kowalski Mirosław | Szczecinek | Polska | BIEG | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | opłacono |
39 | Sosnowicz Nina | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
40 | Meller Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
41 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Głęboczek | Polska | BIEG | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
42 | Szymczyk Magdalena | Pruszków | Polska | BIEG | Miasteczko Biegaczy | opłacono |
43 | Zieman Michał | Bytów | Polska | BIEG | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | opłacono |
44 | Hałas Marek | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG | PRO-RUN Wrocław | opłacono |
45 | Malinowski Marcin | Komorniki | Polska | BIEG | My Life My Way | opłacono |
46 | Ratynski Maciej | Hel | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
47 | Banaszak Dominik | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | Lab 3 Architekci | opłacono |
48 | Miłosz Rafał | Pogórze | Polska | BIEG | LZS WICHER ŁEBCZ | opłacono |
49 | Kłodawski Przemysław | Udorpie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
50 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | BIEG | KB MANIAC Poznań | opłacono |
51 | Bereżański Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
52 | Makulec Robert | Garwolin | Polska | BIEG | Towarzystwo Biesiadno Sportowe | opłacono |
53 | Masny Dawid | Garwolin | Polska | BIEG | Truchtacz.pl | opłacono |
54 | Dehling Aurelia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
55 | Reluga Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
56 | Reluga Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
57 | Reginia Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Rum Runners | opłacono |
58 | Czyż Gabriela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
59 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono |
60 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
61 | Falkowski Maciej | Kraków | Polska | BIEG | HSBC Runners Team | opłacono |
62 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
63 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | BIEG | UM Władysławowo | opłacono |
64 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Polesie | opłacono |
65 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | BIEG | Team Wiślinka | opłacono |
66 | Elendt Tomasz | Tuchomie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
67 | Abrahamowicz Jakub | Rybnik | Polska | BIEG | QBA | opłacono |
68 | Cleworth Shaun | Norwich | Wielka Brytania | BIEG | Norwich Road Runners | opłacono |
69 | Kulpiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Witunia Weekend Maraton | opłacono |
70 | Janowski Tomasz | Chełmno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
71 | Marcisz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
72 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
73 | Kalita Marcin | Kościelisko | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
74 | Potyrała Bartosz | Sopot | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
75 | Prusałowicz Jerzy | Płock | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
76 | Staszewski Maciej | Janów Lubelski | Polska | BIEG | MKS Janowianka | opłacono |
77 | Milan Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
78 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
79 | Maszota Franciszek | Bartoszyce | Polska | BIEG | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono |
80 | Borowiak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
81 | Warat Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG | Yes3 | opłacono |
82 | Bojanowski Damian | Sierakowice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
83 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
84 | Rompca Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
85 | Chlasta Karol | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
86 | Kubilus Robert | Łapalice | Polska | BIEG | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
87 | Siwek Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
88 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
89 | Ściechowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
90 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
91 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Kolbudy | Polska | BIEG | Tam Tam Kolbudy | opłacono |
92 | Jankowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
93 | Miszkiewicz Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
94 | Lanc Łukasz | Leśniewo | Polska | BIEG | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono |
95 | Smyk Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
96 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | BIEG | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
97 | Formela Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | RUNNING TRICITY TEAM | opłacono |
98 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14730