Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | BIEG | ||
2 | Wojtanowicz Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | ||
3 | Smyk Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
4 | Miszkiewicz Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
5 | Szar Szymon | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG | ||
6 | Jankowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
7 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
8 | Ściechowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
9 | Siwek Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
10 | Chlasta Karol | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
11 | Banach Mirosław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | BIEG | ||
12 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | BIEG | ||
13 | Bojanowski Damian | Sierakowice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
14 | Borowiak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
15 | Tuszewski Bartosz | Vestbjerg | Polska | BIEG | ||
16 | Milan Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
17 | Prusałowicz Jerzy | Płock | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
18 | Chrabkowski Zbyszek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ||
19 | Potyrała Bartosz | Sopot | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
20 | Kalita Marcin | Kościelisko | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
21 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
22 | Chmielewski Sławomir | Toruń | Polska | BIEG | ||
23 | Marcisz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
24 | Janowski Tomasz | Chełmno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
25 | Elendt Tomasz | Tuchomie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
26 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
27 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
28 | Czyż Gabriela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
29 | Reluga Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
30 | Reluga Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
31 | Bereżański Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
32 | Kłodawski Przemysław | Udorpie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
33 | Ratynski Maciej | Hel | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
34 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | świecie | Polska | BIEG | ||
35 | Sosnowicz Nina | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
36 | Krzyżanek Marta | Gardna Wielka | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
37 | Biernacki Sławomir | Lipniki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
38 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
39 | Niżewski Jarosław | Zgierz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
40 | Złonkiewicz Marek | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
41 | Hołdyński Dominik | Dziwnówek | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
42 | Jeka Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | ||
43 | Nesterewicz Ryszard | Kłodzko | Polska | BIEG | ||
44 | Martynowski Witold | Rogozino | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
45 | Owczarzak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
46 | Berent Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
47 | Sowa Wojciech | Pasieka Otfinowska | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
48 | Antkiewicz Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | ||
49 | Zieliński Tomasz | Karlin | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
50 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
51 | Stolarski Maciej | Stanisławów Pierwszy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
52 | Panek Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
53 | SOBKOWIAK Ewa | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | ||
54 | Meller Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
55 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Polesie | opłacono |
56 | Radtke Robert | Nowiny | Polska | BIEG | 100 Marathon Club Polska | |
57 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
58 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Głęboczek | Polska | BIEG | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
59 | Baraniecki Zbigniew | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | 100MARATHON CLUB POLAND | |
60 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | AMS Triathlon | opłacono |
61 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | BIEG | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
62 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | BIEG | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
63 | Maszota Franciszek | Bartoszyce | Polska | BIEG | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono |
64 | Kubilus Robert | Łapalice | Polska | BIEG | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
65 | Kubilus Robert | Łapalice | Polska | BIEG | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
66 | Połoński Andrzej | Radom | Polska | BIEG | BIEGIEM RADOM! | |
67 | Bęgowski Marek | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | BIEG | Biegórki | opłacono |
68 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
69 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
70 | Turek Justyna | Bolesławiec | Polska | BIEG | Change Pilots | opłacono |
71 | Stawicki Henryk | Łódź | Polska | BIEG | Change Pilots | opłacono |
72 | Konarski Maciej | Podkowa Leśna | Polska | BIEG | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
73 | Ucherek Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG | Fizjo Balance Chorzów | opłacono |
74 | Rompca Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
75 | Samolewicz Janusz | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | Handlopex | opłacono |
76 | Falkowski Maciej | Kraków | Polska | BIEG | HSBC Runners Team | opłacono |
77 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono |
78 | Białobłocki Jacek | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
79 | Białobłocka Ewa | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
80 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | BIEG | KB MANIAC Poznań | opłacono |
81 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Klub Maratoński 3Braci Wierzba | opłacono |
82 | Sobczyk Łukasz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | BIEG | Kołobrzeg Biega | |
83 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
84 | Lewardowski Konrad | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | KUNY Strzeszyn | opłacono |
85 | Dolata Andrzej | Międzylesie | Polska | BIEG | KUNY Strzeszyn | opłacono |
86 | Banaszak Dominik | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | Lab 3 Architekci | opłacono |
87 | Krempa Sławomir | Józefów | Polska | BIEG | Lemiesz Team | opłacono |
88 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | BIEG | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
89 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | BIEG | LKS PUCK | opłacono |
90 | Miłosz Rafał | Pogórze | Polska | BIEG | LZS WICHER ŁEBCZ | opłacono |
91 | Tka Paweł | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | BIEG | Łubudubu Klub Biegacza Team Spirit International Export Import Gmbh :-) | opłacono |
92 | Dziarnowska Magda | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | Mechanika Zdrowia | |
93 | Szymczyk Magdalena | Pruszków | Polska | BIEG | Miasteczko Biegaczy | opłacono |
94 | Staszewski Maciej | Janów Lubelski | Polska | BIEG | MKS Janowianka | opłacono |
95 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono |
96 | Lanc Łukasz | Leśniewo | Polska | BIEG | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono |
97 | Malinowski Marcin | Komorniki | Polska | BIEG | My Life My Way | opłacono |
98 | Cleworth Shaun | Norwich | Wielka Brytania | BIEG | Norwich Road Runners | opłacono |
99 | Ratyński Marek | Otwock | Polska | BIEG | Otwocki tuptacz | opłacono |
100 | Wilkiel Szymon | Białystok | Polska | BIEG | PKO BP | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14708