Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrahamowicz Jakub | Rybnik | Polska | BIEG | QBA | opłacono |
2 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono |
3 | Antkiewicz Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | ||
4 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | BIEG | UM Władysławowo | opłacono |
5 | Banach Mirosław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | BIEG | ||
6 | Banaszak Dominik | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | Lab 3 Architekci | opłacono |
7 | Baraniecki Zbigniew | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | 100MARATHON CLUB POLAND | |
8 | Bartosiński Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | Staś i Tygrys | |
9 | Bęgowski Marek | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | BIEG | Biegórki | opłacono |
10 | Berent Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
11 | Bereżański Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
12 | Bezdel Anna | Puck | Polska | BIEG | ||
13 | Białobłocka Ewa | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
14 | Białobłocki Jacek | Rypin | Polska | BIEG | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono |
15 | Biernacki Sławomir | Lipniki | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
16 | Bojanowski Damian | Sierakowice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
17 | Borowiak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
18 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
19 | Chlasta Karol | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
20 | Chmielewski Sławomir | Toruń | Polska | BIEG | ||
21 | Chrabkowski Zbyszek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ||
22 | Cleworth Shaun | Norwich | Wielka Brytania | BIEG | Norwich Road Runners | opłacono |
23 | Ćwiklińska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | AMS Triathlon | opłacono |
24 | Czyż Gabriela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
25 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | BIEG | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
26 | Dehling Aurelia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Dolata Andrzej | Międzylesie | Polska | BIEG | KUNY Strzeszyn | opłacono |
28 | Dziarnowska Magda | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | Mechanika Zdrowia | |
29 | Elendt Tomasz | Tuchomie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
30 | Falkowski Maciej | Kraków | Polska | BIEG | HSBC Runners Team | opłacono |
31 | Formela Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | RUNNING TRICITY TEAM | opłacono |
32 | Gajewski Marek | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy Rzeszów | opłacono |
33 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
34 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | BIEG | ||
35 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
36 | Hałas Marek | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG | PRO-RUN Wrocław | opłacono |
37 | Hołdyński Dominik | Dziwnówek | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
38 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
39 | Jankowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
40 | Janowski Tomasz | Chełmno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
41 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Są Wolniejsi / Olsztyński Klub Morsów IGLO | opłacono |
42 | Jeka Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | ||
43 | Kalita Marcin | Kościelisko | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
44 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | BIEG | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
45 | Kałaczyński Ryszard | Witunia | Polska | BIEG | Witunia Weekend Maraton | opłacono |
46 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono |
47 | Konarski Maciej | Podkowa Leśna | Polska | BIEG | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
48 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
49 | Kowalski Mirosław | Szczecinek | Polska | BIEG | Team Biegowy Szczecinek | opłacono |
50 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | BIEG | Team Wiślinka | opłacono |
51 | Krempa Sławomir | Józefów | Polska | BIEG | Lemiesz Team | opłacono |
52 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | świecie | Polska | BIEG | ||
53 | Krzyżanek Marta | Gardna Wielka | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
54 | Kubilus Robert | Łapalice | Polska | BIEG | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
55 | Kubilus Robert | Łapalice | Polska | BIEG | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
56 | Kulpiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Witunia Weekend Maraton | opłacono |
57 | Kłodawski Przemysław | Udorpie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
58 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | BIEG | LKS PUCK | opłacono |
59 | Lanc Łukasz | Leśniewo | Polska | BIEG | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | opłacono |
60 | Lewardowski Konrad | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | KUNY Strzeszyn | opłacono |
61 | Maj Rafał | Skaryszew | Polska | BIEG | zabiegany skaryszew | |
62 | Makulec Robert | Garwolin | Polska | BIEG | Towarzystwo Biesiadno Sportowe | opłacono |
63 | Malinowski Marcin | Komorniki | Polska | BIEG | My Life My Way | opłacono |
64 | Marcisz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
65 | Martynowski Witold | Rogozino | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
66 | Masny Dawid | Garwolin | Polska | BIEG | Truchtacz.pl | opłacono |
67 | Maszota Franciszek | Bartoszyce | Polska | BIEG | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono |
68 | Meller Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | BIEG | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
69 | Michalik Mateusz | Niwna | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Polesie | opłacono |
70 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
71 | Milan Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
72 | Miszkiewicz Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
73 | Miłosz Rafał | Pogórze | Polska | BIEG | LZS WICHER ŁEBCZ | opłacono |
74 | Nesterewicz Ryszard | Kłodzko | Polska | BIEG | ||
75 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
76 | Niżewski Jarosław | Zgierz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
77 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
78 | Owczarzak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
79 | Panek Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
80 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
81 | Potyrała Bartosz | Sopot | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
82 | Połoński Andrzej | Radom | Polska | BIEG | BIEGIEM RADOM! | |
83 | Prusałowicz Jerzy | Płock | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
84 | Radtke Robert | Nowiny | Polska | BIEG | 100 Marathon Club Polska | |
85 | Ratajczak Konrad | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | Trochę już biegam ;) | opłacono |
86 | Ratynski Maciej | Hel | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
87 | Ratyński Marek | Otwock | Polska | BIEG | Otwocki tuptacz | opłacono |
88 | Reginia Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Rum Runners | opłacono |
89 | Reluga Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
90 | Reluga Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
91 | Rompca Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | BIEG | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
92 | Rospond Piotr | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | opłacono |
93 | Sadek Jarosław | Piła | Polska | BIEG | KB MANIAC Poznań | opłacono |
94 | Samolewicz Janusz | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | Handlopex | opłacono |
95 | Ściechowicz Adam | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
96 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | BIEG | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
97 | Siwek Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
98 | Smyk Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
99 | Sobczyk Łukasz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | BIEG | Kołobrzeg Biega | |
100 | SOBKOWIAK Ewa | Poznań | Polska | BIEG |
Wyświetleń: 14724