Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolicki Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Trzensiok-Rokita Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Trzensiok STOMATOLOGIA team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kowalik Wojciech | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kremiec Marcin | Żory | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dolibóg Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kwiecień MAJA | sosnowiec | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kwiecień Ryszard | sosnowiec | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Opara Łucja | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Sas Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Szydło Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kocur Mariusz | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Zdebel Igor | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Urban Zuzanna | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Purgoł Patryk | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Urban Barbara | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kocur Patryk | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | SP 2 Radzionków | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wacławik Dawid | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Przybyla Wojciech | Szczyrk | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Przybyla Jakub | Szczyrk | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Przybyla Marcin | Szczyrk | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Gruszka Lucjan | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Szczyrba Franciszek | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szczyrba Marek | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wrodarczyk Paweł | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Horzela Filip | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Horzela Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Trząska Justyna | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | ||
28 | Horzela Dariusz | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Sp1 Radzionków | opłacono on-line |
29 | Horzela Mateusz | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Sp1 Radzionków | opłacono on-line |
30 | Horzela Roman | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Bednarski Familly | opłacono on-line |
31 | Horzela Wojciech | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Bednarski Jan | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Bednarski Familly | opłacono on-line |
33 | Bednarski Stanisław | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Bednarski Familly | opłacono on-line |
34 | Sędłak Mirosław | Falenty Nowe | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Jochlik Marek | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Family Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Jochlik Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Family Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jochlik Dominik | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Family Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Jochlik Franciszek | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Family Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Jochlik Kacper | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Family Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Połedniok Karolina | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Girczys-Połedniok Katarzyna | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Szeremeta Miłosz | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
43 | Szeremeta Szymon | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
44 | Stańczyk Szymon | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | La Familia | opłacono on-line |
45 | Stańczyk Jakub | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | La Familia | opłacono on-line |
46 | Stańczyk Adam | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | La Familia | opłacono on-line |
47 | Goworowska Wiktoria | Jaworze | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | KS LIVE | |
48 | Hulok Mateusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | KS LIVE | |
49 | Hulok Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | KS LIVE | |
50 | Janus Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Purgoł Robert | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Piontek Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
53 | Piontek Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
54 | PIONTEK Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
55 | Buchta Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | IG: shuta_ski | opłacono on-line |
56 | Aleksa Paweł | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Sp2 Radzionków | opłacono on-line |
57 | Aleksa Aleksandra | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Sp2 Radzionków | opłacono on-line |
58 | Aleksa Lucyna | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Aleksa Wojciech | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Terech Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Toursport Running Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Szeremeta Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono on-line |
62 | Timing4u Spółka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Narciarstwo Alpejskie |
Wyświetleń: 3711