Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szemelfejnik Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
2 | Dudziak Dorota | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
3 | Dudziak Jonaszek | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Bieg Majtka – Maluch z Rodzicem | odwołano | |
4 | Kacik Ryszard | Dobrzewino | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | odwołano | |
5 | Kacik Robert | Dobrzewino | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
6 | Kacik Marianna | Dobrzewino | Polska | Bieg Marynarza (do 4 lat) | odwołano | |
7 | Wieczorek Adam | Dmosin | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
8 | Wawrzonek Aleksandra | Syberia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
9 | Wawrzonek Oliwia | Syberia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
10 | Wawrzonek Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
11 | Wawrzonek Dawid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | odwołano | |
12 | JURCZAK Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
13 | Dzik Iza | Krupin | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
14 | Dzik Kacper | Krupin | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | odwołano | |
15 | Dzik Szymon | Krupin | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
16 | Zubkowski Ignacy | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Majtka – Maluch z Rodzicem | odwołano | |
17 | Kiera Maja | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
18 | Brożek Kacper | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
19 | Brożek Mikołaj | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
20 | Brożek Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Marynarza (do 4 lat) | odwołano | |
21 | Wilczkowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
22 | Wilczkowiak Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
23 | Jasionowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | SP 16 GDYNIA | odwołano |
24 | Białek Kacper | Konstancin Jeziorna | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
25 | Białek Szymon | Konstancin Jeziorna | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
26 | Pouch Martyna | Reda | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | ASPW | odwołano |
27 | Bawer Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
28 | Rybacki Kuba | Reda | Polska | Bieg Marynarza (do 4 lat) | odwołano | |
29 | Rybacki Kacper | Reda | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
30 | Klass Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa nr 43 w Gdyni | odwołano |
31 | Korth Marcin | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa w Jastarnii | odwołano |
32 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | ||
33 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | ||
34 | Soczewka Zofia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | SP69 | odwołano |
35 | Soczewka Franciszek | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | Przedszkole 193 Mokotowskie Nutki | odwołano |
36 | Kohnke Leonard | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | Przedszkole | odwołano |
37 | Czerniak Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
38 | Maszota Luiza | Puck | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | Psi Patrol | odwołano |
39 | Dragan Blanka | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
40 | Szczekutek Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
41 | Szczekutek Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
42 | Janiak Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | odwołano | |
43 | Janiak Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
44 | Wasilewska Martyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
45 | Gurzęda Kacper | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | odwołano | |
46 | Konkel Viktoria | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
47 | Gurzęda Eryk | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
48 | Hulewski Antoni | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Marynarza (do 4 lat) | Przedszkole | odwołano |
49 | Hulewski Aleksander | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | Przedszkole | odwołano |
50 | Cierpisz Paweł | Reda | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
51 | Dzik Ksawery | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
52 | Kaźmierczak Maciej | szczytniki | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | odwołano | |
53 | Kaźmierczak Klara | szczytniki | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
54 | Isakowicz Ryszard | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa w Jastarnii | odwołano |
55 | Brzeziński Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Marynarza (do 4 lat) | odwołano | |
56 | Muzyczuk Samuel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | Przedszkole nr 22 | odwołano |
57 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Znikające punkty | odwołano |
58 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | Znikające punkty | odwołano |
59 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Znikające punkty | odwołano |
60 | Drzyzga Maksymilian | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
61 | Kacik Natalia | Banino | Polska | Bieg Majtka – Maluch z Rodzicem | odwołano | |
62 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
63 | Powichrowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | SSP3 BTO Białystok | odwołano |
64 | Dziemiańczyk Franciszek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | SP 9 Białystok | odwołano |
65 | Drzyzga Miłosz | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | |
66 | Dziemiańczyk Julian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | SP 9 Białystok | odwołano |
67 | Dziemiańczyk Antoni | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | SSP3 BTO Białystok | odwołano |
68 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | LKS Zorza Gdynia | odwołano |
69 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana (12-15 lat) | LKS Zorza Gdynia | odwołano |
70 | Majewska Konstancja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | Active Flow | odwołano |
71 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | Active Flow | odwołano |
72 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Active Flow | odwołano |
73 | Klepacka Kalina | Warszawa | Bieg Bosmana (5-7 lat) | odwołano | ||
74 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Marynarza (do 4 lat) | Ignacy & Konrad Team | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 9044