Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szemelfejnik Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
2 | Dudziak Dorota | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
3 | Kacik Robert | Dobrzewino | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
4 | Wieczorek Adam | Dmosin | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
5 | Wawrzonek Oliwia | Syberia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
6 | Wawrzonek Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
7 | Dzik Szymon | Krupin | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
8 | Brożek Kacper | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
9 | Wilczkowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
10 | Białek Kacper | Konstancin Jeziorna | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
11 | Białek Szymon | Konstancin Jeziorna | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
12 | Bawer Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
13 | Klass Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa nr 43 w Gdyni | odwołano |
14 | Korth Marcin | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa w Jastarnii | odwołano |
15 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | ||
16 | Soczewka Zofia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | SP69 | odwołano |
17 | Dragan Blanka | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
18 | Szczekutek Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
19 | Wasilewska Martyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
20 | Gurzęda Eryk | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
21 | Dzik Ksawery | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
22 | Isakowicz Ryszard | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa w Jastarnii | odwołano |
23 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Znikające punkty | odwołano |
24 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Znikające punkty | odwołano |
25 | Drzyzga Maksymilian | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | odwołano | |
26 | Powichrowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | SSP3 BTO Białystok | odwołano |
27 | Dziemiańczyk Julian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | SP 9 Białystok | odwołano |
28 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | LKS Zorza Gdynia | odwołano |
29 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Oficera (8-11 lat) | Active Flow | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 9032