Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelech Łukasz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
2 | SZWEDA MATEUSZ | KOSZALIN | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | WATAHA | |
3 | Mariańska Anna | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | Wychodzę z Kijami Koszalin | |
4 | Bednarek Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | Morsaczebiegacze | |
5 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANOWIE | CSSP Koszalin | |
6 | Kozłowiecka Małgorzata | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
7 | Kozłowiecki Waldemar | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
8 | Kazimierowicz Radosław | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
9 | Szott Renata | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANIE | Wychodzę z kijami | |
10 | Kwiatkowska Małgorzata | Kretomino | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANIE | Wychodzę z Kijami Koszalin | |
11 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
12 | Sikorski Witold | Rosnowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
13 | Chrebor Joanna | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
14 | BLICHARZ MONIKA | KOSZALIN | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
15 | Juszczyk Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
16 | Malinowski Mariusz Malinowski | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
17 | Wiechowska Zuzanna | koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
18 | Piskórz Justyna | Rosnowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
19 | Zakościelna Katarzyna | KOSZALIN | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | Dzikie Żółwie | |
20 | SUCHODOLSKA ALEKSANDRA | ROSNOWO | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | Dzikie Żółwie | |
21 | S. Jarek | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
22 | Połoczański Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | |
23 | Wróblewski Mateusz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
24 | Wróblewska Marta | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
25 | SZMYT MARCIN | KOSZALIN | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
26 | Romanowicz Monika | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | Dzikie Żółwie | |
27 | Krupiński Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | e-urolog. eu | |
28 | Popławski Daniel | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
29 | Puścian Krzysztof | Manowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
30 | Drulik-Hołub Marta | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
31 | Gawron Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | |
32 | Popławski Jerzy | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANOWIE | ||
33 | Romanowska Danuta Romanowska | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANIE | Wychodzę z Kijami Koszalin | |
34 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANOWIE | Elite Team | |
35 | Glewicz Sylwia | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
36 | Giedrowicz Aleksandra | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
37 | Olszyńska Marzena | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANIE | Wychodzę z kijami | |
38 | Sieniawski Jarosław | Bonin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | Meden-Inmed Sports Team | |
39 | Adamowicz Renata | Bonin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANIE | Wychodzę z kijkami | |
40 | Chorąży Karolina | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | LEO-TEAM | |
41 | Wegner Grzegorz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | PO-W nr 2 | |
42 | Konkel Łukasz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
43 | Konkel Agnieszka | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
44 | Minakowska-Gruda Iwona | Koszalin | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANIE | Wychodzę z Kijami Koszalin | |
45 | Solarski Robert | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | ||
46 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | Farmer Sport&Drinking Team | |
47 | Andrzejewska Patrycja | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | ||
48 | Białecka Paula | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | TGK | |
49 | Kurcz Barbara | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | Babeczki Koszalin | |
50 | Kleniewski Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | Zachodniopomorskie | |
51 | WIECZORKOWSKA DAGMARA WIECZORKOWSKA | KOSZALIN | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANIE | Wychodzę z kijami | |
52 | Bechler Zofia | Cewlino | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANIE | Wychodzę z kijkami | |
53 | Buczko Katarzyna | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANIE | Tripaka Przechlewo | |
54 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | MARSZ NW (NW) PANIE | ||
55 | Trojak Jakub | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | WILKI/SP5 Koszalin | |
56 | Matuszewski Karol | Koszalin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY (BG) PANOWIE | WILKI Koszalin |
Wyświetleń: 6997