Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abramik Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
2 | Andrysz Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
3 | Andrzejewska Monika | Wyszków | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
4 | Bernacka Małgorzata | Połchowo | Polska | START | KRS Formoza | opłacono BM |
5 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | START | KRS Formoza | opłacono BM |
6 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | START | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono BM |
7 | Bujarski Adam | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
8 | Bukowski Krzysztof | Studzienice | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
9 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
10 | Car-Dul Marzena | Płońsk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
11 | Chronowska Justyna | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
12 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | START | 9 BKPanc Braniewski Klub Sportowy "Szybki Struś" | opłacono BM |
13 | Denert Jan | Augustów | Polska | START | ||
14 | Dudek Anna | Tarnów | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
15 | Dul Małgorzata | Płonsk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
16 | Dul Patrycja | Płonsk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
17 | Dul Przemysław | Płonsk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
18 | Gajewski Niko | Opalenie | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
19 | Hampel Monika | Zellingen | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
20 | Janicka Ilona | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
21 | Janicka Marta Janicka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
22 | Janiszewski Michał | Katowice | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
23 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
24 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | START | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono BM |
25 | Jurecka Ewa | JABLONOWO POMORSKIE | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
26 | Juszczak Mateusz | Piła | Polska | START | Schneidemühl Club | opłacono BM |
27 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | START | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono BM |
28 | Kirsz Mariola | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | START | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono BM |
29 | Kompanowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
30 | KOWALKOWSKI ROMAN | Tychy | Polska | START | KZKE | opłacono BM |
31 | KOWALKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | Tychy | Polska | START | KZKE | opłacono BM |
32 | Krawczyk Marta | Zawadzkie | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
33 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
34 | Laska Ania | Ropczyce | Polska | START | OCR TEAMDĘBICA | opłacono BM |
35 | Lelek Paulina | Borzestowo | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
36 | Lisowska Patrycja | Bolesławiec | Polska | START | Liski | opłacono BM |
37 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
38 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
39 | Marynowska Paulina | Sosnowiec (Sosnowiec, Poland) | Polska | START | Bolero Team | |
40 | Mazur Jakub | Strzyżów | Polska | START | ||
41 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | START | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono BM |
42 | Michalski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | START | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono BM |
43 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | START | Team deaf | opłacono BM |
44 | Narloch Michał Narloch | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | Dovista Active Team | opłacono BM |
45 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
46 | Oronowicz Joanna Oronowicz | Ujazd | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
47 | PASIECZNY JAN | KRAKÓW | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
48 | Pasternak Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
49 | Peruń Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
50 | Pidsutko Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
51 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | Nessi Team | opłacono BM |
52 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | START | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
53 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
54 | reda alicja | warszawa | Polska | START | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono BM |
55 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | START | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono BM |
56 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
57 | Rymer Alicja | Pucice | Polska | START | SP nr 23 w Szczecinie | opłacono BM |
58 | Rymer Szymon | Pucice | Polska | START | POSM w Szczecinie im. F.Nowowiejskiego | opłacono BM |
59 | Rymer Wojciech | Pucice | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
60 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | START | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono BM |
61 | Saj Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | START | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono BM |
62 | Sałkowska Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
63 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
64 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Olsztyn | Polska | START | ||
65 | Smużny Łukasz | Wałbrzych | Polska | START | Kat Cross Wałbrzych | opłacono BM |
66 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | START | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
67 | Sowa Sylwia | Zawadzkie | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
68 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
69 | Stankowski Krystian | Bardo | Polska | START | LASY | |
70 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
71 | Szczepański Patryk | Kraków | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
72 | Szeler Michał | Warszawa | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
73 | Wasilewska Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
74 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
75 | Wiklik Piotr | Katowice | Polska | START | Wataha Team | opłacono BM |
76 | WINIARSKA Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
77 | WINIARSKA JOLANTA | GLIWICE | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
78 | Wolnik Jolanta | Ligota Księżyca | Polska | START | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono BM |
79 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | START | DARFIK Team | opłacono BM |
80 | Żebrowska Iwona | Zielonka | Polska | START | opłacono BM | |
81 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | START | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 4885