Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | 4 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono on-line |
2 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | 4 km | 9 BKPanc Braniewski Klub Sportowy "Szybki Struś" | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kłopotek Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4 km | WRB / UMB | opłacono on-line |
4 | Baczyński Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4 km | RodzinaPL | opłacono on-line |
5 | Śmigielska Ewa | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Marszałkiewicz Ewelina | Chmielinko | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Marszałkiewicz Żaneta | Chmielinko | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Godecka Jadwiga | Chojnow | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata | Częstochowa | Polska | 4 km | ROZBIEGANI z PCz | opłacono on-line |
13 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Wilczkowiak Natalia | Dębogórze | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 4 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
16 | Gacia Joanna | Frankfurt | Niemcy | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Skowyrska Jolanta | Gdansk | Polska | 4 km | ||
18 | Mittag-Plesun Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kuzawiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Michalski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Dąbrowicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Bystra Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kurs Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kieliszczyk Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | ||
27 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Koman Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono on-line |
31 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | opłacono on-line |
32 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | Morska Baza Szkoleniowa | opłacono on-line |
33 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Jędrzejczak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | JARBUD | opłacono on-line |
36 | Zaczek Angelika | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Adamkiewicz Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Filipczak Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | SKJ SOPOT | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
40 | Trzaskalska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 4 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono on-line |
42 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 4 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
43 | Woźniak Mariusz | GRÓJEC | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Bąk Sybilla | Iława | Polska | 4 km | Wojowniczki Iława | |
45 | Biegała Agnieszka | Inowrocław | Polska | 4 km | Renegat Inowrocław | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kalina Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | 4 km | Żółwikersi | opłacono on-line |
47 | Sikoń-Łatka Marta | Kisewo | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kazimierek Marcin | Kobior | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | kazimierek aleksander | kobior | Polska | 4 km | tygyski | opłacono on-line |
50 | Maciejewski Mateusz | Konin | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kąś Iwona | KRAKÓW | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Robakowski Adrian | Kromolice | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 4 km | drużyna szpiku | opłacono on-line |
54 | Ogończyk Donata | Legionowo | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Wręczycki Łukasz | Lubliniec | Polska | 4 km | 5 Pułk Chemiczny | opłacono on-line |
56 | Mosiński Robert | Łódź | Polska | 4 km | R.S Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Anielak Anita | Łódź | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Micor Jolanta | Łódź | Polska | 4 km | #happyrunners | opłacono on-line |
59 | Rokicka Paulina | Łódź | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Budka Tomasz | Marzewo | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Szafran Dariusz | Motycz | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Mrzezino | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Jeliński Andrzej | Myslowice | Polska | 4 km | HDK PCK BASIA | |
64 | Gajewski Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | 4 km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
65 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 4 km | Blue Runner | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kąkol Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Młyńska Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | 4 km | R.AMBO | opłacono on-line |
68 | Derecz Monika | Piastow | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Siwczyk Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 4 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
70 | Krajewski Wojciech | Piła | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Dul Małgorzata | Płonsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Dul Patrycja | Płonsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Dul Przemysław | Płonsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Car-Dul Marzena | Płońsk | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kowalczewska Alicja | Poznań | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Wojciechowski Krystian | Roszkòw | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Spałek Mariusz | Ruda śląska | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Michalska-Ćwiek Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
81 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 4 km | ||
82 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | 4 km | DARFIK Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Siemianówka | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Łampika Andrzej | Smolec | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Szczygiel Michal | Strzyzow | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Mazur Jakub | Strzyżów | Polska | 4 km | ||
88 | Bukowski Krzysztof | Studzienice | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kozłowska Bożena | Świętochłowice | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Suski Piotr | Świnoujście | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Suska Sylwia | Świnouście | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Błaszczak Eryk | Tczew | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 4 km | HAWKINS TU I TERAZ 1972 Toruń | opłacono on-line |
95 | Szukiłowicz Karolina | Trzcianka | Polska | 4 km | ||
96 | Jadrych Anna | Turek | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Arndt Dawid | Wałbrzych | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Borkowski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Michalski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 4 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono on-line |
100 | Wieczorkiewicz Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 4 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5610