Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogucka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | S | ||
2 | Rozmus Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | S | ||
3 | Rębowska Martyna | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Active Family Pasłęk | XS | |
4 | Niemoczynski Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | przedszkole 67 | S | |
5 | Sautycz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
6 | Chabowski Leon | Brusy | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | S | ||
7 | Mazanek Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole Bajkoland, Gdańsk | XS | |
8 | Waszczyk Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole 88 | XS | |
9 | Nostitz-Jackowski Marceli | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
10 | Wolny Jan | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Klub dziadka Rynia | S | |
11 | Strużyński Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | S | ||
12 | Szlawski Albert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
13 | Łosińska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
14 | Szerszeń Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole nr 3 | XS | |
15 | Szudzik Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
16 | Bloch Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | M | ||
17 | TAMIOŁA TYMON | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | L | ||
18 | Sarnowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
19 | Bącela Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Anwil Włocławek | XS | |
20 | Kempinski Cezary | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Victoria Gdańsk | XS | |
21 | Nowicka Nel | gdanks | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
22 | Klatt Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
23 | Lenartowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | OAP | XS | |
24 | Wnuk Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | M | ||
25 | Jóźwik Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
26 | Grinholc Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | SP 4 Rumia | XS | |
27 | Pieruszka Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole nr 15 | XS | |
28 | Majkowski Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
29 | Zwierzchowski Jeremi | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole Marchewka | XS | |
30 | Kołodziński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Pozytywne Przedszkole nr 6 w Gdańsku | XS | |
31 | Klucznik Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
32 | Jabłoński Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
33 | Pępek Helena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
34 | Pępek Aniela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
35 | Oleksiewicz Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Tick Team | S | |
36 | Szwedowska Julia | Kulice | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | ZKiW Kulice | XS | |
37 | Dzikowska Adriana | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
38 | Gajek Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
39 | Herbst-Okołowicz Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
40 | Biernacka Iga | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
41 | Gabała Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
42 | Przybyszewski Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
43 | Wysokińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
44 | Chomej Antonina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
45 | Polak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
46 | Kończyński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
47 | Juchniewicz Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
48 | Rumkowska Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
49 | Modzelewski Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
50 | Zaj Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | Przedszkole nr 44 | XS | |
51 | Karwat Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
52 | Malinowski Florian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | S | ||
53 | Teska Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
54 | Chałkowska Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
55 | Mikielska Patrycja | Wocławy | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
56 | Mikielska Natalia | Wocławy | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
57 | Sukniewicz Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
58 | Sukniewicz Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS | ||
59 | Cichosz Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | SP27 Gdańsk | XS | |
60 | Sanecka Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca -2020-2016 | XS |
Wyświetleń: 12427