Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Chabrowe Wilki | XL | opłacono |
2 | Lidzbarski Janusz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
3 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
4 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | L | opłacono |
5 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
6 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | M | opłacono |
7 | Karpenko Lilia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
8 | Schur Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | R@nersi | M | opłacono |
9 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
10 | Karpenko Andrej | Gdansk | Ukraina | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Lilia | M | opłacono |
11 | Laskowska Agnieszka | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
12 | Kempinski Wojciech | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Victoria Gdańsk | L | opłacono |
13 | Dargacz Natalia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
14 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
15 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | M | opłacono |
16 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Gait | L | opłacono |
17 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
18 | Boberski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | RMDC | L | opłacono |
19 | Łoś Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Panny z Wilka | M | opłacono |
20 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
21 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | #BBKTS | M | opłacono |
22 | Kugaudo Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
23 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L - RUN | M | opłacono |
24 | Nycek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
25 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | opłacono |
26 | Żeromski Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Politechnika Gdańska FTiMS | L | opłacono |
27 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
28 | Ławrów Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | IHS Markit | S | opłacono |
29 | Frątczak Wioleta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
30 | Radawiec Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Przymorze 76ers | XL | opłacono |
31 | karczmarczyk bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
32 | Stoltmann Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
33 | Rzepecki Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | sportevo | L | opłacono |
34 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | RMDC | M | opłacono |
35 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
36 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
37 | Wraga Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Forfit | M | opłacono |
38 | Czyrzniewski Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
39 | Krzak Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
40 | Majkowski MATEUSZ | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
41 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
42 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
43 | Laskowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
44 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Żarta Wataha | M | opłacono |
45 | ryźlewicz agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
46 | Bącela Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Anwil Włocławek | XL | opłacono |
47 | TAMIOŁA ARKADIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
48 | Kosiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
49 | Skrzypczak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
50 | Klos Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
51 | Pępek Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
52 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Goggle PAE Team | M | opłacono |
53 | Grabias Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
54 | Trzaska Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Dream Tri Team | L | opłacono |
55 | Dziemian Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
56 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
57 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
58 | Szumacher Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
59 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | M | opłacono |
60 | wikarjak tomasz wikarjak | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
61 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kocur Team | L | opłacono |
62 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | L | opłacono |
63 | Monika Czarna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | R@nersi | S | opłacono |
64 | Deka Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Runpassion.pl Team | S | opłacono |
65 | Bury Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | S | opłacono |
66 | Rajska-Gruszeczka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Polska Grupa Biegowa | S | opłacono |
67 | Tumiński Dawid | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
68 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
69 | Jakusik Jacek | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Grupa Malbork | M | opłacono |
70 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
71 | Nowakowska Edyta | Morąg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
72 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
73 | Sochaczewski Mirek | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | DKS | XL | opłacono |
74 | Nibus Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
75 | Polański Marcin | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | UP Gdańsk 6/ Generat ze Sztutowa | S | opłacono |
76 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Real-na Gwiazdeczka | M | opłacono |
77 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kujawscy runners | M | opłacono |
78 | Knychas Darek | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | PZU Sport Team | M | opłacono |
79 | Heberlein karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13297