Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalik Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
2 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
3 | Cieśliński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
4 | Boberski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
5 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | ||
6 | Bloch Szymon | Czersk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | ||
7 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
8 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
9 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
10 | Wiczyński Jakub | Rokocin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
11 | Horowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | XL | ||
12 | ZDROJEWSKA MARIOLA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L | ||
13 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
14 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
15 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
16 | Kasprowiak- Misiąg Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
17 | Haluk Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | XL | ||
18 | Tomaszewska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | |||
19 | Pietralczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | ||
20 | Riabukha Oleksandr | Krzemieńćzuk Ukraina | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
21 | Bejm Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
22 | Bejm Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
23 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
24 | Kuncewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
25 | TAMIOŁA ARKADIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | XL | ||
26 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
27 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | ||
28 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
29 | Maślanka Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | L | ||
30 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
31 | ŚWIDERSKA Katarzyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
32 | Wojciechowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
33 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
34 | Pogorzelski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L | ||
35 | Kuncewicz Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
36 | Czyrzniewski Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
37 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
38 | Dziemian Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
39 | Lutka Krystian | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
40 | Dargacz Natalia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
41 | Musiał Magdalena | Trąbki Małe | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
42 | Bulkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
43 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
44 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
45 | Grabias Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | XS | ||
46 | Nowicka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
47 | Gumkowska Liliana | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
48 | Gumkowsk Darek | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
49 | Gumkowska Alicja | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | S | ||
50 | Sakowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | M | ||
51 | Kosiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
52 | Czyrzniewski Paweł Czyrzniewski | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
53 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
54 | Anolik Robert | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L | ||
55 | Szabłowski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
56 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
57 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | M | ||
58 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska - 2007 – 2004 | L | ||
59 | Krzak Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XL | opłacono | |
60 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | opłacono | |
61 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
62 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | opłacono | |
63 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | XS | opłacono | |
64 | Torbicki Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | L | opłacono | |
65 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M | ||
66 | Ciesielczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
67 | Polaszek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | S | ||
68 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | S | ||
69 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | #BBKTS | M | opłacono |
70 | Hennig Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | BBL Gdańsk, KW Trójmiasto | M | |
71 | Scharmach Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Biegacze z Pomorza | S | opłacono |
72 | Waldowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Biegacze Z Pomorza | M | opłacono |
73 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Chabrowe Wilki | XL | opłacono |
74 | Syczew Rafał | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Dąbrowski Team / KPP Mrągowo | L | opłacono |
75 | Dziewulski Wacław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Dynatrace | M | |
76 | Zygmunt Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | F3Team | M | opłacono |
77 | Fedek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Fedek Team | L | |
78 | Wiśniewski Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | FLUGGER TEAM | L | |
79 | Wraga Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Forfit | M | opłacono |
80 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Gait | XL | opłacono |
81 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Goggle PAE Team | M | |
82 | Chamski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | XL | opłacono |
83 | Ławrów Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | IHS Markit | S | opłacono |
84 | Bednarz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Impra 4G | M | opłacono |
85 | Targiel Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Invictus 3city | M | opłacono |
86 | Lewandowski Przemysław | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kijanka Osowa Special | XL | opłacono |
87 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kocur Team | L | opłacono |
88 | Wiloch Radoslaw | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Konrad Nosarzewski - Badania Dieta Trening | M | |
89 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Kujawscy runners | M | opłacono |
90 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | L - RUN | M | |
91 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | L | opłacono |
92 | Drawc Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | M. Krawczyńska team | L | opłacono |
93 | Mrówka Michał | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Maja TEAM | M | opłacono |
94 | Pobłocki Adam | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | Mściszewice | M | |
95 | Źrebiec Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | Nessi Team | M | |
96 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | M | opłacono |
97 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | M | opłacono |
98 | Łukaszewicz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | S | |
99 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5km - mieszkańcy dzielnicy | OCEANIC | M | |
100 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny - 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | L |
Wyświetleń: 12012