Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Olsztyn | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | min 3km | DARFIK Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Andrearczyk Dawid | Śliwice | Polska | min 3km | ||
4 | Maliarenko Sergiej | Śliwice | Polska | min 3km | ||
5 | Michałowska Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | SYLDATK Henryk | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Car-Dul Marzena | Płońsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Dul Małgorzata | Płonsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Dul Patrycja | Płonsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dul Przemysław | Płonsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kuchta Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | min 3km | KB Pionier Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
13 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Sałkowska Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Miłoś Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Świstak Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Andrysz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Pirek Natalia | Wrocław | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | min 3km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Gierszewski Mariusz | Kałuszyn/Żdżar | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kąkol Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Świeca Marcin | Górki Wielkie | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Maniak Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | min 3km | Elitte Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Plewińska Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | Morska baza Szkoleniowa | opłacono on-line |
27 | Krywult Mariusz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szymańska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | min 3km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
29 | Horbatowski Grzegorz | Rzepin | Polska | min 3km | Kazik Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Cholewa Izabela Cholewa | Cybinka | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | min 3km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
32 | Serzysko-Wieczorek Bernadeta | Ciasna | Polska | min 3km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | opłacono on-line |
33 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Gawrońska Angelika | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | min 3km | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
37 | Bazichowska Aurelia | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
38 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | min 3km | WIRUSY | |
40 | Andrzejewska Anita | Tomiczki | Polska | min 3km | Kijank Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gajewski Niko | Opalenie | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Piątek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | Asseco Active Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | min 3km | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
44 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | min 3km | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
45 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Dębowski Marek | Sulęcin | Polska | min 3km | beCYKL Sulęcin | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kopyś Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Balcerzak Artur Balcerzak | Kowalewek | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Sulkowski Filip | Nowa Wola | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | ZALEWSKA JOANNA | OLSZTYNEK | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Sowińska Katarzyna | Łęczyca | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Małecka Natalia | Banino | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Konrad Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Szostak Renata | Uraz | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Jarantowicz Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Jarantowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | min 3km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
57 | Szwed-Lipiński Marek | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | opłacono on-line |
58 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Jawor Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | min 3km | emjot tri team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Szpejewski Andrzej | Zawidów | Polska | min 3km | Amator | opłacono on-line |
61 | Janicka-Jawor Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | min 3km | emjot tri team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Sitarczuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
64 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Czaykowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | Mamy To | opłacono on-line |
66 | Szpura Kamila | Kraków | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Grube Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team/ BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Titz-Koza julita Titz-Koza | łódź | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Mittag-Plesun Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
71 | Młyńska Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | min 3km | R.AMBO | opłacono on-line |
72 | Piotrowska Mirosława | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Sadowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
76 | Kobylarczyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Zieliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Zielińska Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | min 3km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | opłacono on-line |
81 | Opalewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | ||
82 | Jasionowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | SP 16 Gdynia/ Gorillas OCR | opłacono on-line |
83 | Prządka Krzysiek | Kwidzyn | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
84 | Wołoszyk Karolina | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | ||
85 | Kozioł Michał | Gardeja | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
86 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | CrossElite | |
87 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Drzewowska Marlena | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | Kontener formy | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kokowski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | Kontener formy | opłacono on-line |
90 | Chruścik Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Olszowa Daria | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | ||
92 | Domzała Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | min 3km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
93 | Pawlak Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Kompanowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | M-a Agnieszka | Susz | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Kleina Dorota | Bojano | Polska | min 3km | BOJANO BIEGA | |
98 | SYLDATK KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | BŁASZCZAK Eryk | TCZEW | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | min 3km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7772