Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Słowik Daniel | Żabno k. Tarnowa | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Bluszcz Agnieszka | Zielona Góra | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Bluszcz Dariusz | Zielona Góra | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Szpejewski Andrzej | Zawidów | Polska | min 3km | Amator | opłacono on-line |
5 | Pirek Natalia | Wrocław | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | min 3km | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
7 | Maniak Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Biel Marta | Wrocław | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Michałowska Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kobierzyński Łukasz | Władysławowo | Polska | min 3km | ||
11 | Fandrejewski Łukasz | Wielki Komorsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Mroske Oliwia | Wejherowo | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Poss Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | bez klubu | opłacono |
15 | WNUK KATARZYNA | WARSZAWA | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Michalski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono on-line |
17 | Borkowski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Szwed-Lipiński Marek | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | opłacono on-line |
19 | Świstak Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Sobala Dorota | Wałbrzych | Polska | min 3km | ||
21 | Kubicka Aneta Kubicka | Voorburg | Holandia | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Malewicz Alan | Voorburg | Holandia | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szostak Renata | Uraz | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Pawlak Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Andrzejewska Anita | Tomiczki | Polska | min 3km | Kijank Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | SYLDATK Henryk | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | min 3km | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
28 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wołoszyk Karolina | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | ||
30 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | CrossElite | |
31 | Olszowa Daria | Tczew | Polska | min 3km | ||
32 | SYLDATK KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | BŁASZCZAK Eryk | TCZEW | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Plewińska Oliwia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Jarantowicz Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Jarantowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | min 3km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
37 | Łaznowska Agnieszka | Śrem | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Andrearczyk Dawid | Śliwice | Polska | min 3km | ||
39 | Maliarenko Sergiej | Śliwice | Polska | min 3km | ||
40 | Kuchta Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | min 3km | KB Pionier Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kopyś Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | M-a Agnieszka | Susz | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | min 3km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
44 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | min 3km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
45 | Jurkiewicz Hubert | Susz | Polska | min 3km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
46 | Milas Mariusz | Susz | Polska | min 3km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
47 | Dębowski Marek | Sulęcin | Polska | min 3km | beCYKL Sulęcin | opłacono on-line |
48 | Mazur Jakub | Strzyżów | Polska | min 3km | ||
49 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Narloch Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | min 3km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Drzewuszewska-Kruszona Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | min 3km | WIRUSY | |
54 | Haraf Natalia | Sopot | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Nowak Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | min 3km | Baltic Seals | opłacono on-line |
56 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Składanowski Hubert | Skępe | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | min 3km | DARFIK Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Horbatowski Grzegorz | Rzepin | Polska | min 3km | Kazik Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Cegłowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | min 3km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
64 | Sułek Patrycja | Rumia | Polska | min 3km | ||
65 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | min 3km | Elitte Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Żuber Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Pawlicha Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min 3km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
70 | Milewska-Mich Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min 3km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono |
71 | Mich Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min 3km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono |
72 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Bolechowski Kamil | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | min 3km | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
75 | Dubas Bartosz | Poznań | Polska | min 3km | Otchłań Hadesu | opłacono on-line |
76 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | min 3km | Uniwersytet Morski Gdynia / Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
78 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Czoska Przemysław | Pogorze | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Car-Dul Marzena | Płońsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Dul Małgorzata | Płonsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Dul Patrycja | Płonsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Dul Przemysław | Płonsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Zubkiewicz Łukasz | Płaska | Polska | min 3km | JAĆWING PŁASKA | opłacono on-line |
85 | Jakubowska Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | min 3km | opłacono | |
86 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | min 3km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
87 | Gajewski Niko | Opalenie | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | ZALEWSKA JOANNA | OLSZTYNEK | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Olsztyn | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kąkol Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Młyńska Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | min 3km | R.AMBO | opłacono on-line |
92 | Pietrzak Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Sulkowski Filip | Nowa Wola | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Janicka-Jawor Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | min 3km | emjot tri team | opłacono on-line |
96 | Jawor Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | min 3km | emjot tri team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Gajewski Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | min 3km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
98 | Drzyzga Maksymilian | Modlnica | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Drzyzga Miłosz | Modlnica | Polska | min 3km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | min 3km |
Wyświetleń: 7737