Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Banino | Polska | 21 dni treningów | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
2 | Kłopotek Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 dni treningów | WRB / UMB | opłacono on-line |
3 | Mordaka Maciej Mordaka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Baglaj Dorota | Gardzien | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono | |
6 | Arendt Natalia | Gdansk | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Zielińska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
9 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
10 | Żółtowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Sii Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
11 | Bagłaj Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Michalski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
13 | ŁUŻYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | GDAŃSK OSOWA | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kunz Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
16 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Piekarska Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Gdyńskie Dziewuchy | opłacono on-line |
18 | Domzała Paweł Domzała | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
19 | Madejski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kapica Damian | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono on-line |
22 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Modzelewska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
26 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
27 | Drapiewska Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Wojowniczki Iława | opłacono on-line |
28 | Jackowska Anna | Iława | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Wojowniczki Iława | opłacono on-line |
29 | Konecka Katarzyna Konecka | Iława | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Wojowniczki Iława | opłacono on-line |
30 | Smut Aneta | Iława | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Rosińska Magdalena | Iława | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Leduchowska Anna | Iława | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Rypińska Karolina | Iława | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Wojowniczki Iława | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kowaleska Ewelina Kowaleska | Iława | Polska | 21 dni treningów | ||
35 | Sokołowska Ewa | Jasna 42 | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Urbanska-Krawczyk Iza | Kamieniec Wroclawski | Polska | 21 dni treningów | ||
37 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kurcz Barbara | Koszalin | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Babeczki Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
39 | Bielach Urszula | Kraków | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Jakubowczak Robert | Legnica | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Lopatin Oleksandr | Lodz | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Piasecki Maciej | Lublin | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Sowińska Katarzyna | Łęczyca | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Blue Runner | opłacono on-line |
45 | SZKOPIŃSKA-WYSOCKA EWELINA | NOWA WIEŚ | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Machałek Natalia | Olsztyn | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Hinata U-team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wiszniewsk Daniel | Orneta | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kiwertz Anna | Poznań | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Run Vegan TEAM | opłacono on-line |
49 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Jakubiec Sebastian | Sopot | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Staszewski Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Professional-Fighter WIKING Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Musiał Anita | Stradomno | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kowaleska Ewelina | Susz | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Zyskowski Mirosław | Szczecin | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Ragnarok Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
55 | Minko Ewa | Szczecin | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Jabłońska Wiktoria | Świdnica | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
57 | Poniatowski Arkadiusz | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Błaszczak Eryk | Tczew | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Gorillas OCR | opłacono on-line |
59 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kostulska Olga | Toruń | Polska | 21 dni treningów | wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
61 | RYBSKI KAMIL | TORUŃ | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Reebok Run Crew Toruń | opłacono on-line |
62 | Szwed-Lipiński Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 21 dni treningów | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | opłacono on-line |
63 | Bagłaj Dorota | Wikielec | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Pirek Natalia | Wrocław | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Skukowska Justyna | Zapolice | Polska | 21 dni treningów | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 3438