Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sowa Sylwester | Elblag | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
2 | Pajewska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
3 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
4 | Dobrowolska Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
5 | Kownacki Mateusz | Nowa wieś Malborka | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | ||
6 | Maćków Małgorzata | Strobice | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
7 | Maćków Klaudia | Strobice | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
8 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
9 | Maćków Agnieszka | Strobice | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
10 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
11 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
12 | Matejuk Ewa | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | opłacono | |
13 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
14 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
15 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
16 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
17 | ŚWIĄTEK EWA | Piaski | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
18 | Wejman Joanna | Łęczyca | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
19 | Szast Joanna | Immenhausen | Niemcy | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
20 | Rokicka Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
21 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | opłacono | |
22 | Matecka Katarzyna | Tulce | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
23 | Jackowiak Bartosz | Poznań | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | opłacono | |
24 | Borowiak Marta Bielawska | Gniezno | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | opłacono | |
25 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
26 | Sokolnicka Marta | Krasnołęka | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
27 | Włodarczyk-Piszcz Agata | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
28 | Kotecka-Florczyk Dorotka | Łódź | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
29 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
30 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
31 | Chodukiewicz Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
32 | Andrysz Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
33 | Kowalska Angelika | Łódź | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
34 | Monczyński Bogusław Monczyński | Kalisz | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
35 | Burda Katarzyna | Pszów | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
36 | Szmigielska Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
37 | Zalewska Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
38 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
39 | Gawron Monika | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
40 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
41 | Kopycińska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
42 | Kopyciński Kacper | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
43 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
44 | Frątczak Marzena | Wałcz | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
45 | Judzińska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | opłacono | |
46 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
47 | Warmińska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
48 | Wilczewska Malgosia | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
49 | Krasowski Tomasz | Wałcz | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
50 | Motylewski Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
51 | Werkowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
52 | Werkowski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
53 | Stencel Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
54 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
55 | Kreft Magda | Pionki | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | opłacono | |
56 | Trojnacka Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
57 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
58 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
59 | Kotlicka Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | opłacono | |
60 | Darda Bogusława | Białystok | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | opłacono | |
61 | Stańczyk Sławomir | Stargard | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
62 | Kobylska Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
63 | PASIECZNY JAN | KRAKÓW | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
64 | Zygmunt Sylwana | Wrocław | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
65 | Radecka-Mikulicz Liliana | Dąbrowa | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
66 | Ogonowska Renata | Małkinia Górna | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
67 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
68 | Romańczuk Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
69 | Peruń Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | opłacono | |
70 | Łaznowska Agnieszka | Śrem | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | opłacono | |
71 | Osielska Sylwia | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | #Bieganienawesoło | opłacono |
72 | Kostrzewska Jolanta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | #Bieganienawesoło | |
73 | Kostrzewska Jolanta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | #Bieganienawesoło | opłacono |
74 | Brzezińska Karolina | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | #Bieganienawesoło | opłacono |
75 | Micor Jolanta | Łódź | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | #happyrunners | opłacono |
76 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono |
77 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | 22.BLT | opłacono |
78 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | 9 BKPanc Braniewski Klub Sportowy | opłacono |
79 | Kurcz Barbara | Koszalin | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | Babeczki Koszalin | opłacono |
80 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | Blue Runner | opłacono |
81 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono |
82 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono |
83 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
84 | kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | drużyna szpiku | opłacono |
85 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | Elite Team | opłacono |
86 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono |
87 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | Good-Time Pomiar Czasu | |
88 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
89 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | JARBUD | opłacono |
90 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | JARBUD | opłacono |
91 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | JBB | |
92 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | KIJOWY FOLK | opłacono |
93 | BARANOWSKA CELINA | MALBORK | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | KIJOWY FOLK | opłacono |
94 | ZAKRZEWSKA PATRYCJA | MALBORK | Polska | Medal opcja 1 | KIJOWY FOLK | opłacono |
95 | Dończyk-Karsznia Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | Kobiety w biegu | opłacono |
96 | Siwczyk Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Medal opcja 2 | Lecymy Durś | |
97 | Serzysko-Wieczorek Bernadeta | Ciasna | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
98 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
99 | Kuchta Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
100 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Medal opcja 3 | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6829