Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klejzerowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Nadaktywni | |
2 | Pełszyk Piotr | białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
3 | Kononiuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Aktywnie w Mieście / Szybcy i Pomocni | |
4 | Osmólski Robert | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Nadaktywni | |
5 | Wołosik Dominik | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
6 | Bierć Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
7 | Safaryn Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
8 | Safaryn Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
9 | Łapińska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | AikiRunners | |
10 | Łapiński Kacper | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | AikiRunners | |
11 | Subieta Daria | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | AikiRunners | |
12 | Kołosowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | 200 Procent Tętna | |
13 | Matejczyk Artur | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | OUTDOOR TRAINING | |
14 | Matejczyk Filip | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | OUTDOOR TRAINING | |
15 | Kondraciuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
16 | Drężek Patryk | Giby | Polska | 1000 m | 3T Białystok | |
17 | DUDEK BARTOSZ | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Białystok Biega Team | |
18 | Guli Martin | Poznań | Polska | 1000 m | ||
19 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | 1000 m | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
20 | Żuk Marzena | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | BSB Albatrosy | |
21 | Kieda Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | IronWoman FIT | |
22 | Palikot-Borowska Beata | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
23 | Supiński Adam | Protasy | Polska | 1000 m | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
24 | Łapińska Anna | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Palę Wrotki | |
25 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | AikiRunners | |
26 | Kułakowska Ewelina | Sokółka | Polska | 1000 m | ||
27 | Chuczun Grzesiek | Bialystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
28 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 1000 m | Pędziwiatr Białystok / Białostockie Morsy | |
29 | LULEWICZ MAREK | BIALYSTOK | Polska | 1000 m | Drewnofornir | |
30 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 1000 m | Blue Runner | |
31 | Konecka Klaudia | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
32 | Nurzynski Jakub | Makowlany | Polska | 1000 m | ||
33 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | 1000 m | Nadaktywni / BBT | |
34 | Rudziński Bogdan | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Białystok Biega Team | |
35 | Węcławski Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ZS "Strzelec" OSW Jednostka Strzelecka 4034 Białystok | |
36 | Przychodzki Łukasz | Ateny | Polska | 1000 m | The Recyckings | |
37 | Kliber Krzysztof | Ignatki-Osiedle | Polska | 1000 m | GoApps.pl | |
38 | Jadczuk Tomasz | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1000 m | Białystok Biega Team | |
39 | Mikutowicz Renata | Pięciowłóki | Polska | 1000 m | ||
40 | Słowikowski Piotr | Jurowce | Polska | 1000 m | Białystok Biega Team | |
41 | Karpacz Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
42 | Ostrowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
43 | Gajewski Janusz | Dubicze Cerkiewne | Polska | 1000 m | Outdoor Training Bialystok | |
44 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | |
45 | Siemieniuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
46 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 1000 m | KU AZS WSWFIT | |
47 | Kasjaniuk Joanna | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 1000 m | 14 blp/1PBOT | |
48 | Krutul suchocka Agata | Bialystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
49 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
50 | Sieczkowski Krzysztof | białystok | Polska | 1000 m | ||
51 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | 1000 m | ||
52 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | AikiRunners | |
53 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 1000 m | Pędziwiatr Białystok |
Wyświetleń: 2892