Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | STOPA SŁUPSK | odwołano |
2 | GNIECH MONIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | PRZYCHODNIA ORŁOWO Sp. Z.O.O | odwołano |
3 | Troszczynski Przemysław | Łukęcin | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
4 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | Toyota Kawisbike Team Słupsk | odwołano |
5 | Grondziewski Dariusz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | GVT BMC | odwołano |
6 | Zielińska Marzena | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | Decathlon power | odwołano |
7 | Zurel Michał | Rypin | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | Cykliści Rypin | odwołano |
8 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
9 | OŻGA MICHAŁ | Kobylnica | Polska | MTB GIGA 48km Gmina Kobylnica | odwołano | |
10 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MTB MEGA 36km | odwołano | |
11 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | MTB MEGA 36km Gmina Kobylnica | Norda Active Team | odwołano |
12 | Adamek Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB MEGA 36km Gmina Kobylnica | Drutex Bytów | odwołano |
13 | Bogdańska Weronika | Piła | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
14 | Wenta Mieczysław | Łebunia | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | Sołectwo Łebunia | odwołano |
15 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | V02MAX | odwołano |
16 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | OSP POGRODZIE | odwołano |
17 | JASZCZAK Paweł | Gałęzinowo | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
18 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
19 | Pliszka Bogdan | Konikowo | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | PLISZKA TEAM | odwołano |
20 | Pliszka Kamil | Sztum | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | PLISZKA TEAM | odwołano |
21 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
22 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | odwołano |
23 | Bogdański Daniel | Piła | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
24 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | odwołano |
25 | Czechowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | odwołano |
26 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | odwołano |
27 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | odwołano |
28 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
29 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | odwołano |
30 | Downar-Zapolski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
31 | barganska justyna | Bytów | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | RUNtastyczni Team Bytów | odwołano |
32 | Gleńsk Konrad | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
33 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Trigym Szczecin | odwołano |
34 | Woliński Dominik | Wolin | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
35 | Wolińska Emilia | Wolin | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
36 | Woliński Andrzej | Wolin | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
37 | TOTOkajaki Paweł Dembek | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
38 | Kasprowicz Małgorzata | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
39 | Setnik Daniel | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Setnik Team | odwołano |
40 | Setnik Monika | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Setnik Team | odwołano |
41 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | odwołano |
42 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | odwołano |
43 | Dudek Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) Gmina Kobylnica | odwołano | |
44 | Kos Krystian | Kobylnica | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) Gmina Kobylnica | Centralny Poligon Sił Powietrznych | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 15244