Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Damian | Darłowo | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Trigym Szczecin | odwołano |
2 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
3 | OŻGA MICHAŁ | Kobylnica | Polska | MTB GIGA 48km Gmina Kobylnica | odwołano | |
4 | barganska justyna | Bytów | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | RUNtastyczni Team Bytów | odwołano |
5 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
6 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | Toyota Kawisbike Team Słupsk | odwołano |
7 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
8 | JASZCZAK Paweł | Gałęzinowo | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
9 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | STOPA SŁUPSK | odwołano |
10 | Gleńsk Konrad | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
11 | Wenta Mieczysław | Łebunia | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | Sołectwo Łebunia | odwołano |
12 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MTB MEGA 36km | odwołano | |
13 | Woliński Dominik | Wolin | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
14 | Wolińska Emilia | Wolin | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
15 | Woliński Andrzej | Wolin | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
16 | GNIECH MONIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | PRZYCHODNIA ORŁOWO Sp. Z.O.O | odwołano |
17 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | OSP POGRODZIE | odwołano |
18 | TOTOkajaki Paweł Dembek | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
19 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
20 | Pliszka Bogdan | Konikowo | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | PLISZKA TEAM | odwołano |
21 | Pliszka Kamil | Sztum | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | PLISZKA TEAM | odwołano |
22 | Kasprowicz Małgorzata | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
23 | Bogdańska Weronika | Piła | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
24 | Bogdański Daniel | Piła | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
25 | Dudek Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) Gmina Kobylnica | odwołano | |
26 | Grondziewski Dariusz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | GVT BMC | odwołano |
27 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | odwołano |
28 | Zielińska Marzena | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | Decathlon power | odwołano |
29 | Setnik Daniel | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Setnik Team | odwołano |
30 | Setnik Monika | Słupsk | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Setnik Team | odwołano |
31 | Zurel Michał | Rypin | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | Cykliści Rypin | odwołano |
32 | Downar-Zapolski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | odwołano | |
33 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | odwołano |
34 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | odwołano |
35 | Kos Krystian | Kobylnica | Polska | Triathlon (kajak,bieg, MTB) Gmina Kobylnica | Centralny Poligon Sił Powietrznych | odwołano |
36 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | MTB MEGA 36km Gmina Kobylnica | Norda Active Team | odwołano |
37 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | odwołano |
38 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | odwołano |
39 | Czechowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | odwołano |
40 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | odwołano |
41 | Troszczynski Przemysław | Łukęcin | Polska | Duathlon (bieg, MTB) | odwołano | |
42 | Adamek Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB MEGA 36km Gmina Kobylnica | Drutex Bytów | odwołano |
43 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | V02MAX | odwołano |
44 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MTB MINI 24km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 15254