Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | odwołano |
2 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | odwołano |
3 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
4 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | odwołano |
5 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
6 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 5km Bieg | Atlas Running Team | odwołano |
7 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
8 | Radomiński Kamil | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | odwołano |
9 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
10 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Koci Pazur | odwołano |
11 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Koci Pazur | odwołano |
12 | Zarębski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Team Karaś -Elbląg | odwołano |
13 | Serocki Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | odwołano |
14 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | odwołano |
15 | Grocki Artur | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | odwołano |
16 | Krause Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | odwołano |
17 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
18 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | odwołano |
19 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | 5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | odwołano |
20 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
21 | Stolarów Robert | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | odwołano |
22 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | odwołano |
23 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5km Bieg | TRI STAROGARD GD | odwołano |
24 | Jaros Arkadiusz | Brwinów | Polska | 5km Bieg | Vege Runers, Kriofaza Pruszków | odwołano |
25 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
26 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
27 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Active Malbork | odwołano |
28 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
29 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
30 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | team deaf | odwołano |
31 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | odwołano |
32 | Oszmian Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | MNDN-E | odwołano |
33 | Wąsik Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Waniewski Coaching | odwołano |
34 | Gotlibowski Radosław | Żagań/Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | MNDN-E | odwołano |
35 | Sulikowska Annas | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
36 | Owsianka Agnieszka | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
37 | Owsianka Ryszard | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
38 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
39 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
40 | Kosecka Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
41 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
42 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegacze Wolności | odwołano |
43 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ELITE TEAM | odwołano |
44 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
45 | Cichowska Joanna | Durąg | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
46 | Kołodziejski Arkadiusz | Mątowy Małe | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
47 | Kruszyńska Olga | Miłobądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
48 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | Miłobądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano | |
49 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | First Malbork Team | odwołano |
50 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | odwołano |
51 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
52 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 5km Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | odwołano |
53 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
54 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | odwołano |
55 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | odwołano |
56 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 7279