Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wijas Anna | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
2 | Gawronska Wioletta | Lodz | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | opłacono BM | |
3 | Koselski Arkadiusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
4 | Morman Bartek | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
5 | Olejniczak Piotr Olejniczak | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
6 | Graczyk Katarzyna | Lodz | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
7 | Komańska Marta | Konstancin - Jeziorna | Polska | Nordic Walking | Marta Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
8 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
9 | Wójcik Mieczysław | Krzczonów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/ Luki Team | opłacono BM |
10 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
11 | Pietrzak Kamila | Pakość | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
12 | Fruba Karina | Redzikowo | Polska | Bieg | STOPA Słupsk / Korona Szczecin | opłacono BM |
13 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Polska | Nordic Walking | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | opłacono BM |
14 | Morman Renata | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
15 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Wędrowanie | WIRUSY | opłacono BM |
16 | Berłowski Szymon | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
17 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | opłacono |
18 | Gajda Filip | Piotrków Trybynalski | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 | opłacono BM |
19 | Olczyk Michał | Bełchatów | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | NW Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
20 | Berkowska Marzena | Zaborów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Positive Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
21 | Szulc Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono BM |
22 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | team deaf | opłacono BM |
23 | Bartosiewicz Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
24 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
25 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | Bieg | opłacono BM | |
26 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | opłacono BM | |
27 | Skurnica Joanna | Bełchatow | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | NW Bełchatow | opłacono BM |
28 | Bartosiewicz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | NWPL | opłacono BM |
29 | DylewskI Andrzej | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
30 | Wiewiórska Lucyna | Skierniewice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Piekne Przedsiębiorcze | opłacono BM |
31 | Rogut Estera | Sromutka | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | opłacono | |
32 | Szałwińska Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
33 | Zielińska Izabela | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono BM | |
34 | Kłosiewicz Marek | Wyry | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Wyry | opłacono BM |
35 | Zochniak Amelia | Bełchatów | Polska | Bieg | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
36 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL | opłacono BM |
37 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | opłacono BM |
38 | Łuczak Gabriela | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
39 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
40 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
41 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono BM |
42 | Krok Krzysztof | Muszyna | Polska | Bieg | niezrzeszony | opłacono BM |
43 | Stelmach Ewa | Goliszów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Drapiki i Pasjonaci Nordic Walking | opłacono |
44 | Dembska Aleksandra | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
45 | Stasiak Olga | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
46 | Franc Daniel | Warszawa | Polska | Wędrowanie | opłacono BM | |
47 | Zając Joanna | Lubaczów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub Nordic Walking Spring Horyniec Zdrój | opłacono BM |
48 | Wilson Ola | Donegal Town Irlandia | Irlandia | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
49 | Skurnica Karolina | Bełchatów | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | opłacono | |
50 | Bystrzyńska Emilia | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
51 | Fiszera Elzbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Nordic Walking Bełchatów | opłacono |
52 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | OBORYGENI | opłacono BM |
53 | Natorski Michał | Radom | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
54 | Świtała Karolina Świtała | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | opłacono |
55 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
56 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/ GOGGLE PAE Team | opłacono |
57 | Mosiądz Krystyna | Tomaszów Lubelski | Polska | Bieg | opłacono BM | |
58 | Skałka Adam | Nowy Sącz | Polska | Nordic Walking | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
59 | Pietrzak Halina | Pakość | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
60 | CEBULSKI PAWEŁ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | opłacono BM |
61 | Wiśniewski Maciej | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | BELsport.pl | opłacono BM |
62 | Krakowski Jerzy | Mielec | Polska | Nordic Walking | ASNW PTG Sokół 1893 Mielec | opłacono BM |
63 | Gawraczyńska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | WTŁ STEGNY | opłacono BM |
64 | Mielczarek Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
65 | Sulej Teresa | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic Walking | GarossaTeamNW | opłacono BM |
66 | Gajzler Łukasz Gajzler | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
67 | Błądek Jolanta | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | Niezrzeszona | opłacono |
68 | Błądek Witold | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
69 | Walczyk Iwona | Kraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
70 | Olejnik Mieczysław | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | opłacono |
71 | Kosecki Marek | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Forma Na Piątkę NW | opłacono BM |
72 | Kosecka Katarzyna | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | opłacono BM |
73 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | opłacono |
74 | Sapa Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | opłacono BM |
75 | Bryliński Piotr | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
76 | Motyl ANNA | Belchatow | Polska | Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
77 | Rożniakowska Marta | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | opłacono |
78 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | Bieg | opłacono BM | |
79 | Gawron Monika | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
80 | Gil Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono BM |
81 | Wasilewska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
82 | Ciesielski Krzysztof | 62-200 Gniezno | Polska | Bieg | FAST WALKER | opłacono BM |
83 | Radomyska-Stelmach Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
84 | Beyer-Briks Marzena | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
85 | Mordzon Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
86 | Danielski Waldemar | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
87 | Pluskota Magdalena Pluskota | Komorniki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
88 | Owczarek Jolanta | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Forma Na Piątkę NW | opłacono BM |
89 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
90 | Lubaś Bartłomiej | Mielec ul.Pisarka 3/9 | Polska | Bieg | LubasTeam | opłacono BM |
91 | Żelasko Łukasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | opłacono BM | |
92 | Bratkowska Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Nordic Walking | Bieganie na wesoło | opłacono |
93 | Sadowski Bartłomiej | Legionowo | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | zawsze gOTowi zawsze blisko | opłacono BM |
94 | kornicka aneta | pruszkow | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
95 | Mińkowski Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
96 | Perlik Wiesław | Zielonka | Polska | Nordic Walking | TadMax | opłacono BM |
97 | Witczak Marta | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Forma Na Piątkę NW | opłacono BM |
98 | Kunysz Renata | bełchatów | Polska | Nordic Walking | NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
99 | Gracz Szymon | Koteże | Polska | Jazda na rowerze | Konkret 4x4 | opłacono BM |
100 | Sarnowska-Gracz Kinga | Koteże | Polska | Bieg | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 17374