Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | XL | opłacono |
2 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
3 | Nadrowski Kamil | Bełchatów | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
4 | Kurszewski Przemysław | Czarna Woda | Polska | 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Czarnej Wody | XL | opłacono |
5 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
6 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | XXL | opłacono | |
7 | Saldana Cristian | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | Monchita Team | S | opłacono |
8 | Kaszczyk Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | Monchita Team | S | opłacono |
9 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | L | opłacono |
10 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | S | opłacono |
11 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
12 | Kurowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
13 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Anddach | L | opłacono |
14 | Kościelski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | COM-DKM | M | opłacono |
15 | Kopij Julianna | Główczyce | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
16 | Cieśla Beata | Goleniow | Polska | 10 km | Zabiegani Goleniów | S | opłacono |
17 | Burak Piotr | Karwiany | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
18 | Kotyczka Cyriak | Katowice | Polska | 10 km | Huragan Ligota | XL | opłacono |
19 | Groth Paulina | Klonówka | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
20 | Lewandowski Sławek | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
21 | Krępa Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | 10 km | Wkurw_team | S | opłacono |
22 | Konarski Leszek | Leśna | Polska | 10 km | Nordwalk | L | opłacono |
23 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
24 | Janicki Radek | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
25 | Żurawska Monika | Reda | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
26 | Klein Ryszard | Stargard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XXL | opłacono | |
27 | Smoczek Natalia | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
28 | Brzoskowska Wiktoria | Starogard Gdanski | 10 km | XL | opłacono | ||
29 | Nierzwicki Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Samrun Stg | opłacono | |
30 | Karpiński Przemysław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
31 | Zdrojewski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
32 | Piesik Sławomir | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
33 | Mateja Paulina Mateja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
34 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | On the way to dreams | XL | opłacono |
35 | Szulc Paulina Tuta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XXL | opłacono | |
36 | Klein Marzena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
37 | Wolszlegier Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
38 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
39 | Pawłowski Kamil | Starogard Gdański, pow. starogardzki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
40 | Pałamar Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
41 | Wysocki Patryk | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
42 | Smużny Łukasz | Wałbrzych | Polska | 10 km | Mad Runners | M | opłacono |
43 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | XXL | opłacono | |
44 | Kułach Lesław | Wola Radziszowska | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
45 | Ćwikliński Krzysztof | Zawada | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono | |
46 | Ćwiklińska Zosia | Zawada | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7380